BMC - Men's 800m 'E'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1227Stephen MORRIS-Cardiff/FDSA01:56.67
2226Dougie ASHCROFT6963Preston01:57.90
3224Peter CAMERON-Edinburgh AC01:59.82
      
BMC -  Men's 800m 'F'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1229Archie RICHARDSON7406Lincoln Wellington01:58.52
2230Donald MACLEOD-Glasgow City01:59.39
3231Daniel PRESTON-Liverpool H01:59.54
4225James MORONEY-Notts02:00.49
5232Tom GUY-City of Stoke02:02.20
6316Tomas ROBERTS-Preston02:11.05
      
BMC -  Men's 800m 'A'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1205Spencer THOMAS7073Brighton Phoenix01:49.62
2203Finley BIGG7119Brighton Phoenix01:52.36
3202Patrick TAYLOR5832Vale of Aylesbury01:54.36
      
BMC -  Men's 800m 'D'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1223Jethro MCGRAW6688Amber Valley01:55.61
2222Jonathan HIORNS6443Notts01:56.10
3220Martin REID5302Bolton01:57.72
4219Samuel JONES6915St. Albans AC01:59.57
      
BMC -  Women's 800m 'B'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1242Bethany WILLIAMS7237Mansfield02:14.25
2240Cara ANDERSON7388Perth Strathtay02:14.59
3243Danielle WEBB6552Liverpool H02:18.96
4239Issy COTHAM-Wolverhampton & Bilston02:22.74
      
BMC -  Men's 1500m 'B'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1260Benjamin DAVIES6675Bedford & County03:55.45
2256Stuart KING4909Heanor03:55.82
3263David HORNIMAN5707Trafford03:56.05
4261James MCNALLY-Liverpool H03:58.85
5259Ben POTRYKUS7297Pitreavie03:59.85
6257Callum MCCORMICK-Leigh04:00.03
7255James HABERGHAM7003Halifax04:11.81
      
BMC -  Women's 1500m 'B'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1315Elinor KIRK-Swansea04:18.31
2281Jacqueline FAIRCHILD4943Trafford04:20.48
3283Kate MALTBY6009Bristol & West04:20.78
4313Faye FULLERTON2987Havering04:25.14
5280Georgie HARTIGAN6027Birchfield H04:25.88
6284Chloe BRADLEY-Doncaster04:29.49
7282Naomi COLLIER5626Grantham AC04:30.06
8277Rochelle HARRISON5332Lincoln Wellington04:32.68
9312Carolyn JOHNSON3666Blackheath & Bromley04:33.36
10278Lilly COWARD-Invicta East Kent04:33.51
11276Caroline FORD5341Cambridge H04:34.60
      
BMC -  Men's 800m 'B'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1213Andrew WALSHE-Thames Valley01:52.33
2215Tom MARSHALL6405Cardiff01:52.42
3217Andrew WRIGHT7363Willowfield01:52.83
4212Adam WRIGHT7254Rugby & Northampton01:53.50
5214Callum CRAWFORD-WALKER-Annadale01:54.29
6208Oliver DANE6338Sheffield & Dearne01:54.42
7218Nick ARMSTRONG5769Bexley01:56.29
      
BMC -  Women's 800m 'A'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1234Sophie MANSFIELD6332Brighton Phoenix02:10.99
2233Katrina SIMPSON-Halesowen02:12.41
3235Katy-Ann MCDONALD7169Blackheath & Bromley02:12.72
4237Isobel IVES6726Basildon02:14.65
5238Anna CLARK-Woodford Green Essex Ladies02:18.40
      
BMC -  Men's 1500m 'A'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1252Dominic BROWN7040Tonbridge03:49.59
2248Stuart FERGUSON5121Radley03:50.04
3254Steve MITCHELL5470Bristol & West03:50.24
4262Ian CROWE-WRIGHT-Brighton & Hove03:51.05
5251Ossama MESLEK7047Leeds City03:51.35
6245Adam SCOTT7243Fife03:53.31
7247David PROCTOR4263Sale Harriers Manchester03:53.78
8253Richard POWELL7030Trafford03:55.07
      
BMC -  Men's 1500m 'C'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1273Nathan BAKER6654Middlesbrough (Mandale)03:57.97
2275Euan CAMPBELL-Stornoway04:00.67
3267Josh ALLEN6694Middlesbrough (Mandale)04:05.68
4269Robert TORCH-Leeds City04:06.62
5271James HAMILTON-Ballymena Runners04:10.26
6274Adam WILSON7359Yate04:11.28
7268Sam GARRATT-New Marske04:14.50
8270Andrew KAAR-Coventry04:17.49
      
BMC -  Men's 3000m 'B'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1308Jonathan TOBIN7017Swansea08:19.77
2306Sam BENNETT-Lewes08:25.07
3311Jack HALLAS4485Birchfield H08:25.82
4318Wondiye FIKRE-Leeds City AC08:33.50
5302Dave RAGAN3412Basingstoke & Mid Hants08:33.95
6307Archie WALTON7219Taunton08:39.32
7265James THIE3247Cardiff08:40.05
8304Ben BRADLEY6174Aldershot  Farnham & District08:42.72
9309Jack NIXON5251Stockport08:46.25
10303Phil WILLIAMS-Rochdale H08:49.29
11301Josh LUNN-Bedford & County08:50.78
      
BMC -  Men's 3000m 'A'    
PosnBibAthleteBMCClubPerf
1286James WEST6600Tonbridge07:58.94
2317Andrew HAYES-Hallamshire Harriers07:59.18
3296Ieuan THOMAS-Cardiff08:00.58
4292Philip SESEMANN6013Blackheath & Bromley08:00.78
5293Nick GOOLAB4765Belgrave08:03.29
6299John ASHCROFT5986Liverpool H08:04.87
7294Owen HIND6825Kent08:10.86
8310William GRAY6242Brighton & Hove08:11.81
9295Tom HOLDEN6461Tonbridge08:13.74
10297Matt BERGIN5997Bedford & County08:15.73
11287Matthew SHIRLING6169Liverpool H08:48.23