Senior Women's Pentathlon Day 2 [60mH, High Jump, Shot, Long Jump, 800m]
Championship Record: Carla DREW, City of Sheffield, 4199
Championship Winner 2016: Katie STAINTON U23, Birchfield Harriers, 4086 points

     60m HurdlesHigh JumpShotLong Jump800m
RankBib  TerrPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
1 76 Jessica TAYLOR-JEMMETT Sale Harriers ManchesterNorthern8.619939932 1.637711,7641 12.877192,4831 5.948313,3141 02:23.587764,0901
2 61 Elise LOVELL Hastings AC-8.659849846 1.577011,6856 9.795162,2019 5.968373,0383 02:26.297403,7782
3 62 Danielle MCGIFFORD U23Wigan & District H & ACNorthern8.639899893 1.637711,7602 10.515632,3235 5.938283,1512 02:36.496143,7653
4 78 Lucy TURNER U23Gateshead Harriers & ACNorthern8.989149147 1.607361,6507 10.465602,2108 5.767772,9875 02:27.447253,7124
5 80 Chloe VERNON-HAMILTON Stevenage & North Herts AC-9.1787587511 1.637711,6468 12.456912,3374 5.256282,9656 02:30.366883,6535
6 54 Katie GARLAND U23Brighton & Hove AC-9.1288588510 1.698421,7275 9.765142,2416 5.527062,9477 02:33.316523,5996
7 65 Emma NWOFOR U23Newham & Essex Beagles AC-8.639899893 1.637711,7602 11.065992,3593 5.356573,0164 02:42.525443,5607
8 75 Beth TAYLOR U23Rotherham Harriers & ACNorthern9.2486086014 1.607361,59615 10.115372,13312 5.125922,72511 02:23.687743,4998
9 69 Annabelle PASK U23Coventry Godiva HarriersMCAA9.3184684617 1.637711,61711 10.795812,19810 5.196122,81010 02:30.756843,4949
10 55 Sara GEARY Cardiff AACWelsh9.078958959 1.577011,59615 9.735122,10814 5.637382,8468 02:34.286403,48610
11 66 Becky OWEN Brighton & Hove ACWelsh9.3284484418 1.637711,61512 10.525642,17911 4.895302,70912 02:31.186783,38711
12 49 Leanne BUXTON Bedford & County AC-9.2985085016 1.455661,41621 11.196082,02419 5.366602,68414 02:29.976933,37712
13 48 Ellen BARBER U23Yeovil Olympiads ACMCAA9.8474274224 1.607361,47819 10.395552,03317 5.306432,67615 02:36.716113,28713
14 68 Georgia PARRIS U23Nuneaton HarriersMCAA9.7276576522 1.698421,60714 8.804512,05816 5.105872,64516 02:40.525673,21214
15 52 Sarah CONNOLLY U23North Down AC-9.2785485415 1.637711,62510 9.284822,10715 5.125922,69913 02:46.325033,20215
16 56 Imogen GREEN Stratford Upon Avon ACMCAA9.2386286213 1.577011,56317 8.994642,02718 5.216172,64417 02:42.605433,18716
17 71 Katy ROBINSON City of Sheffield & Dearne ACNorthern9.7276576522 1.455661,33124 9.534991,83023 4.785002,33019 02:44.185262,85617
18 77 Cara TRIVETT U23Birchfield HarriersMCAA10.5162062027 1.485991,21925 9.414911,71025 4.634612,17120 02:49.244722,64318
19 58 Sara HENDERSON City Of Norwich AC-10.2067567526 1.425341,20926 7.993991,60826 4.895302,13822 02:50.324602,59819
20 45 Kayley ALCORN City of Sheffield & Dearne ACNorthern10.1169269225 1.546661,35823 8.354221,78024 4.273712,15121 03:07.093022,45320
21 53 Beth CROCKER U23Crawley AC-DNF   1.4556656629 9.675081,07428 4.835141,58825 02:40.325692,15721
22 51 Lucy CHAPPELL U23Doncaster ACNorthern9.3284484418 1.637711,61512 9.645062,12113 NDR 2,12123   2,12122
23 74 Natalie STAINTON U23Scunthorpe & District ACNorthern11.1351551528 1.3040992427 7.123431,26727 4.073241,59124 02:53.744252,01623
 57 Laura HANAGAN City of Sheffield & Dearne ACNorthern9.059009008 1.607361,6369 10.835842,2207 5.226202,8409 DNS * 
 47 Niamh BAILEY U23Corby ACMCAA8.649879875 1.637711,7584 11.926562,4142 NDR 2,41418 DNS * 
 59 Amy HODGSON U23Loughborough Students ACNorthern9.1987187112 1.516321,50318 9.474951,99820 DNS *   * 
 73 Katy SEALY Ipswich Harriers-9.6278578521 1.485991,38422 11.045981,98221 DNS *   * 
 79 Stephanie UGBO Newham & Essex Beagles AC-9.4082882820 1.516321,46020 8.804511,91122 DNS *   * 
 70 Sophie PICK Carmarthen HarriersWelsh13.3821221229 1.4859981128 DNS * DNS *   * 
 64 Marilyn NWAWULOR Harrow AC-8.501,0171,0171 DNS * DNS * DNS *   *