click on red box to view results
 
eventchampion for 2019clubperfwind 

X U15 Boys 100mReece EARLEThames Valley Harriers11.09 +1.6  

X U15 Boys 200mFreddie ARKELLHercules Wimbledon AC22.36 +2.9  

X U15 Boys 300mBayleigh LAWTONSpenborough & Dist AC36.13   

X U15 Boys 800mJake MINSHULLCoventry Godiva Harriers1:58.87   

X U15 Boys 1500mLewis SULLIVANSaint Edmund Pacers4:18.44   

X U15 Boys 3000mFrank MORGANCarmarthen & District Harriers9:14.11   

X U15 Boys 80m HurdlesFreddie CLEMONSStratford Upon Avon AC10.92 +1.9  

X U15 Boys 3K WalkChristian HOPPERCambridge Harriers15:07.31   

X U15 Boys High JumpLuke BALLYate & District AC1.80   

X U15 Boys Long JumpConnor MCNALLYGlasgow School of Sport6.44 -0.6  

X U15 Boys Triple JumpKresten CALVERTWirral AC12.76 +0.8  

X U15 Boys Pole VaultWilliam TROTTSwansea Harriers3.91   

X U15 Boys ShotDonovan CAPESNene Valley Harriers15.46   

X U15 Boys DiscusJames ROLLOInverness Harriers47.35   

X U15 Boys HammerDylan MENHENNETForest of Dean AC50.04   

X U15 Boys JavelinLiam CAWLEYTeam Kennet Triathlon & AC57.16   

X U15 Girls 100mNia WEDDERBURN-GOODISONHarrow AC11.78 +3.1 CBP

X U15 Girls 200mSuccess EDUANSale Harriers Manchester23.71 +2.3 UK/CBP

X U15 Girls 300mNandy KIHUYUHallamshire Harriers Sheffield39.38  CBP

X U15 Girls 800mElla GREENWAYCleethorpes AC2:09.26   

X U15 Girls 1500mRuby SIMPSONHallamshire Harriers Sheffield4:44.13   

X U15 Girls 75m HurdlesElla SCOTTLeevale Athletic10.99 +2.2  

X U15 Girls 3K WalkMia DUNWELLNorthern (Isle of Man) AC16:29.68   

X U15 Girls High JumpHalle FERGUSONTrafford AC1.69   

X U15 Girls Long JumpKaty BEADLEWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC5.57 +1.9  

X U15 Girls Triple JumpHalle FERGUSONTrafford AC11.91 -0.9 CBP

X U15 Girls Pole VaultGemma TUTTONLewes AC3.51   

X U15 Girls ShotCleo AGYEPONGCambridge Harriers13.59   

X U15 Girls DiscusLily CARLAWNorthampton AC39.06   

X U15 Girls JavelinHannah LEWINGTONSwindon Harriers40.98   

X U15 Girls HammerGrace MCDONALDMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)49.43   

X U17 Men 100mJoel PASCALL-MENZIENewham & Essex Beagles AC10.46 +1.4  

X U17 Men 200mJoel PASCALL-MENZIENewham & Essex Beagles AC21.05 +1.9 CBP

X U17 Men 400mMario DOBRESCUIlford AC48.71   

X U17 Men 800mDan JOYCETynedale H & AC1:56.83   

X U17 Men 1500mBenjamin REYNOLDSCardiff AAC3:56.37   

X U17 Men 3000mOsian PERRINMenai Track & Field8:34.57   

X U17 Men 400m HurdlesPyers LOCKWOODEastbourne Rovers AC55.81   

X U17 Men 100m HurdlesJoseph HARDINGBasildon AC12.48 +3.1 UK/CBP

X U17 Men 1500m S/CJai SISPALLeamington Cycling & AC4:26.53   

X U17 Men 5K WalkNicholas HARTAldershot Farnham & District27:41.40   

X U17 Men High JumpSam BRERETONNewquay & Par AC2.06   

X U17 Men Long JumpArchie YEOScunthorpe & District AC7.49 +3.8  

X U17 Men Triple JumpMichael ANDERSONKingston AC & Poly Harriers14.48 +0.0  

X U17 Men Pole VaultReuben NAIRNEGiffnock North AC4.72   

X U17 Men ShotChris DYRMISHINorthampton AC16.97   

X U17 Men DiscusHarry DAVIESNeath Harriers50.79   

X U17 Men HammerAlex BERNSTEINPreston Harriers66.01   

X U17 Men JavelinThomas HOLMESMarlborough & District Junior AC66.69   

X U17 Women 100mAleeya SIBBONSNewham & Essex Beagles AC11.90 +1.8  

X U17 Women 200mSophie WALTONHorwich R M I Harriers24.30 +2.5  

X U17 Women 300mNeave MCGHEELiverpool H & AC39.84   

X U17 Women 800mIsla CALVERTLivingston AC2:07.06   

X U17 Women 1500mAbigail IVESBasildon AC4:30.71   

X U17 Women 3000mAnna HEDLEYFife AC10:09.71   

X U17 Women 300m HurdlesEmily MISANTONIStockport Track & Field42.68   

X U17 Women 80m HurdlesAbigail PAWLETTStockport Track & Field11.08 +2.2  

X U17 Women 1500m S/CGeorgia LEDINGHAMCorstorphine AAC5:02.29   

X U17 Women 5K WalkAva ROSSGlaslough Harriers AC27:56.51   

X U17 Women High JumpZara TYASHolmfirth Harriers AC1.69   

X U17 Women Long JumpAbigail PAWLETTStockport Track & Field6.09 +0.0  

X U17 Women Triple JumpMelissa BOOTHSale Harriers Manchester12.39 +2.7  

X U17 Women Pole VaultSophie ASHURSTSale Harriers Manchester3.71   

X U17 Women ShotNana GYEDUBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC15.77   

X U17 Women DiscusZara OBAMAKINWAMedway & Maidstone AC39.84   

X U17 Women HammerKirsty COSTELLOKilbarchan AAC61.42   

X U17 Women JavelinHarriette MORTLOCKBasildon AC46.11