FULL RESULTS PACK
Senior Men's Heptathlon Day 1 [60m, Long Jump, Shot, High Jump]  Day 2 [60mH, Pole Vault, 1000m]
Championship Record: Alex KRUGER, Border Harriers, 5888 points 1993
Championship Winner 2019: John Lane, City of Sheffield and Dearne AC, 5758 points
     60mLong JumpShotHigh Jump60m HurdlesPole Vault1000m
RankBibAthleteClubAREAPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
128Andrew MURPHY Kilbarchan AAC 7.1682682667.118401,666213.456952,36131.846613,02258.319053,92734.938894,816102:47.647905,6061
240Pablo TRESCOLI Playas de Castellon 7.1184484456.847761,620613.847192,33941.876873,02648.149473,97324.537694,742202:46.957985,5402
39Lewis CHURCH Tonbridge AC 7.39749749136.697411,4901313.897222,21261.997943,00668.438773,88344.236824,565502:44.338265,3913
424Harry MASLEN Ilkley Harriers ACNORTH7.2479979987.078301,629512.396302,25951.846612,92078.418813,80174.637994,600302:48.957775,3774
521Caius JOSEPH U23Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7.0287587526.978071,682113.797152,39711.816363,03328.658253,85854.337114,569402:47.347945,3635
634Liam REVELEY U23Blaydon Harriers & ACNORTH7.33769769116.777601,5291112.296242,15382.088783,03138.817883,81964.337114,530602:46.128075,3376
715Nicolas GEROME U23B&MH AC/Quimper Athletisme FRA 7.37755755126.978071,562910.635242,086121.967672,85398.718113,664104.337114,375902:41.568565,2317
831Jack PHIPPS Birchfield HarriersMIDS7.0287587526.707431,61879.794732,091111.846612,752128.698163,568125.139514,519702:57.506895,2088
911Scott CONNAL U23Kilbarchan AAC 7.0885485446.907901,644410.775322,17671.876872,86388.329033,76694.036264,392802:53.917255,1179
101Ethan AKANNI U23Bexley AC 6.9988688616.356641,5501011.405702,120101.846612,781117.939993,78083.133894,1691002:56.417004,86910
1114Bradley EISNOR Eastbourne Rovers AC 7.1782382376.697411,564811.435722,13691.907142,850108.768003,650113.635174,1671102:56.387004,86711
1225Cal MCLENNAN U23Edinburgh AC/LSAC 7.57690690186.476911,3811511.535781,959131.786102,569139.157133,282143.935983,8801502:41.268594,73912
1339Justin TARRANT Crawley ACWALES7.55697697176.055971,2941912.646451,939141.725602,499158.887723,271154.236823,9531403:04.846184,57113
1436Kieran RUSS Daventry AACMIDS7.64668668235.945741,2422311.565801,822181.634882,310209.087283,038183.534903,5281702:54.117234,25114
1532Scott RAM U23Amber Valley & Erewash ACNORTH7.62675675216.136151,290208.423911,681241.786102,291218.997483,039173.234133,4521902:49.437724,22415
1626Jordan MITCHELL Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACMIDS7.50713713155.935711,284229.384481,732231.695362,268238.927643,032193.434643,4961802:54.027244,22016
1723Nathan LANGLEY U23Doncaster Athletic ClubNORTH7.60681681206.086041,2852111.095511,836161.665122,348189.406603,008203.133893,3972002:47.057974,19417
1818Alexander HOOKWAY Tonbridge AC 7.85604604296.015891,1932512.086111,804191.755852,389179.995432,932223.334393,3712102:50.327624,13318
1933Sean REIDY Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 7.82613613285.915671,180269.214381,618261.665122,130249.117222,852243.033643,2162302:46.688014,01719
2043Jamie WORMAN U23Cheltenham & County HarriersMIDS7.63671671226.326571,3281710.234991,827171.665122,339199.426562,995213.033643,3592203:02.356414,00020
214Dave AWDE Woking AC 7.91586586315.615041,090308.594011,491311.483741,865289.556292,494263.835703,0642502:44.888203,88421
223Glenn ASPINDLE U23Spenborough & Dist ACNORTH7.76631631275.695211,152278.814141,566281.634882,054269.636132,667253.434643,1312403:13.475383,66922
2342Luke WILLIAMS Ashford AC 7.97568568325.21423991337.193181,309321.423311,6403011.173421,982293.534902,4722903:02.326423,11423
247William CARTER Pontefract ACNORTH8.24492492355.775371,029329.774721,501301.453521,8532911.213362,189283.334392,6282703:29.354063,03424
2541Jack WARD U23Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldNORTH7.68656656255.885611,217249.584601,677251.544192,0962511.492952,391272.131652,5562803:23.674513,00725
2616Will GOODBOURN Charnwood A CMIDS8.20503503344.77339842358.233801,222331.393101,5323312.461731,705322.632711,9763203:24.544442,42026
2713Neil EDWARDS Wrexham ACWALES8.75362362374.563016633610.725291,192341.483741,5663211.373121,878312.933402,2183104:11.911372,35527
2817Finlay HOOD U23Rushcliffe ACMIDS8.69376376364.37267643375.99248891361.362901,1813514.24311,212332.231851,3973303:31.763871,78428
 5Ryan BONIFAS Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7.49716716146.216321,3481611.225591,907151.846612,568148.748043,372134.136544,02612DNS * 
 6Ashley BRYANT Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 7.28785785107.238691,654314.147372,39121.937403,13118.418814,0121NHC 4,01213DNS * 
 8Leonid CHASHCHIN U23Harlow AC 7.52706706166.416771,383148.884191,802201.816362,438169.366683,106164.036263,73216DNS * 
 2Charlie ASHDOWN-TAYLOR U23Bracknell AC 7.89592592305.795421,1342811.986051,739221.695362,275229.725952,87023NHC 2,87026DNS * 
 38Joshua STRUDWICK Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC DQ00385.354514513810.23499950351.634881,4383410.155131,951303.434642,41530DNS * 
 37Nathan STANDING U23Bracknell AC 7.98565565335.504811,046319.574601,506291.634881,99427DNS *   *   * 
 20Rhys JACKSON U23Doncaster Athletic ClubNORTH7.71646646265.474751,121299.504561,57727NHC 1,57731DNS *   * DNS * 
 19Tom HUGHES Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldNORTH7.65665665246.296501,315189.324451,76021DNS *   *   *   * 
 22Harry KENDALL Tonbridge AC 7.2778978996.537041,49312DNS * DNS *   *   *   * 
 27Joe MORRIS Eastbourne Rovers AC 7.59684684193.7817185534DNS * DNS *   *   *   *