RESULTS PACK
Senior Women's Pentathlon [60mH, High Jump, Shot, Long Jump, 800m]
Championship Record: Julia Bennett, Epsom & Ewell H, 4297 points, 1998
Championship Winner 2019: Kate OCONNOR U23, Dundalk St. Gerards, 4174 points
 
     60m HurdlesHigh JumpShotLong Jump800m
RankBib  TerrPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
1 101 Holly MILLS U23Andover AC 8.491,0191,0191 1.728791,8981 11.706412,5393 5.918223,3612 02:14.469004,2611
2 106 Jade O'DOWDA U23Oxford City AC 8.889359356 1.789531,8882 12.386862,5742 5.958343,4081 02:19.538304,2382
3 105 Kate O'CONNOR U23St Gerards AC 8.889359356 1.759161,8514 12.997272,5781 5.637383,3163 02:25.047564,0723
4 116 Laura VOSS LT DSHS Koeln 9.2386286214 1.698421,7049 11.786472,3518 5.807893,1405 02:16.738684,0084
5 112 Natasha SMITH U23Birchfield HarriersMIDS9.009109109 1.637711,68111 11.266122,29310 5.356572,9508 02:22.977843,7345
6 113 Ashleigh SPILIOPOULOU U23Enfield and Haringey A C 9.3783483417 1.668061,64013 10.585672,20713 5.597262,9339 02:25.617493,6826
7 97 Amy HODGSON Rotherham Harriers and ACNORTH9.0590090011 1.546661,56616 11.166062,17215 5.607292,90111 02:26.857333,6347
8 93 Lauren EVANS U23Cardiff AthleticsWALES8.929279278 1.728791,8065 9.434922,2989 5.406712,9697 02:32.986563,6258
9 88 Grace BOWER U23Sale Harriers ManchesterNORTH9.0689789712 1.668061,70310 10.165402,24311 5.406712,91410 02:29.546993,6139
10 91 Beth CROCKER Crawley AC 9.5679679618 1.698421,63814 10.665732,21112 5.276342,84513 02:27.027313,57610
11 115 Marisa VAZ-CARVALHO U23Sport lisboa e Benfica 9.3184684616 1.577011,54719 11.726432,19014 5.075782,76814 02:35.436263,39411
12 99 Alice HOPKINS U23Oxford City AC 8.679809804 1.728791,8593 11.436232,4824 5.848013,2834 DNF 3,28312
13 109 Katy ROBINSON City of Sheffield and Dearne ACNORTH9.2486086015 1.577011,56118 10.275472,10817 4.925382,64615 02:36.446143,26013
14 103 Jordanna MORRISH Bracknell AC 9.8973373321 1.637711,50420 8.344211,92521 4.935402,46519 02:27.917193,18414
15 92 Alexa EICHELMANN U23Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 9.7975275220 1.577011,45321 10.355522,00519 4.795032,50818 02:31.956693,17715
16 96 Bethany HARRYMAN U23Harlow AC 9.7675875819 1.668061,56417 9.665072,07118 5.035672,63817 02:46.405023,14016
17 85 Vera ANTONOVA U23Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 10.2167367323 1.607361,40922 11.015962,00519 5.286372,64216 02:46.894963,13817
18 107 Rebecca OUSBY U23Team Bath Athletic ClubMIDS10.2466866824 1.546661,33423 9.995291,86322 4.805062,36921 02:37.366042,97318
19 98 Sri HOLLEMA U23Loughborough Students ACMIDS10.4962362325 1.334391,06225 8.774491,51123 4.514311,94222 02:30.316892,63119
20 102 Caprice MILORO Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACMIDS10.5760960926 1.425341,14324 6.412971,44024 4.534361,87623 02:53.674262,30220
21 114 Natalie STAINTON Cleethorpes ACNORTH11.4446646627 1.2737984526 8.003991,24425 3.993061,55026 03:03.493331,88321
22 117 Katy WALTON Blackley North Manchester AC 11.7242442428 NHC 42430 6.8132374729 3.5320695327 03:03.743311,28422
 86 Niamh BAILEY Corby ACMIDS8.769619615 1.668061,7677 11.576332,4006 5.617323,1326 DNS * 
 111 Georgia SILCOX U23Yeovil Olympiads ACMIDS8.561,0041,0043 1.516321,63615 9.575012,13716 5.567172,85412 DNS * 
 110 Jo ROWLAND Crawley AC 9.0490290210 1.637711,67312 13.097332,4065 NMR 2,40620 DNS * 
 108 Lara PLEACE U23Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC DNF   1.6377177127 9.114711,24226 4.704791,72124 DNS * 
 100 Alice LINAKER U23City of York ACNORTH10.2067567522 NHC 67528 9.084691,14427 4.434111,55525 DNS * 
 104 Marilyn NWAWULOR-KAZEMAKS Harrow AC 8.501,0171,0172 1.637711,7886 11.236102,3987 DNS *   * 
 95 Katie GARLAND Brighton & Hove AC DNF   1.4859959929 10.055331,13228 DNS *   * 
 90 Sarah CONNOLLY Harrow AC 9.0889389313 1.698421,7358 DNS * DNS *   * 
 118 Britt WOOD U23Rugby & Northampton ACMIDSDNF   DNS * DNS * DNS *   *