FULL RESULTS
Under 20 Men's Heptathlon Day 1 [60m, Long Jump, Shot, Pole Vault] Day 2 [60mH, High Jump, 1000m]
Championship Record: Sam TALBOT, Exeter AC, 5510 points, 2016
Championship Winner 2017: Joseph Hobson, City of Sheffield & Dearne AC, 5109 points

     60mLong JumpShotPole Vault60m HurdlesHigh Jump1000m
RankBibAthleteClubTerrPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
178Caius JOSEPH Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACN/A7.0985185117.048231,674113.897222,39613.885842,98018.299103,89011.897054,595102:58.396805,2751
282Joel MCFARLANE Arbroath & District ACN/A7.2978278247.008141,596211.455732,16923.986122,78128.648273,60821.957584,366202:53.127335,0992
371Nicolas GEROME Quimper Athletisme, FRAGUEST7.49716716106.607201,436711.255611,99754.186682,66538.787953,46031.927314,191302:49.847674,9583
487Ollie THORNER Yeovil Olympiads ACMCAA7.57690690146.246391,3291110.615221,851134.286962,54758.867773,32451.987854,109402:51.137544,8634
585Cal MCLENNAN Edinburgh ACN/A7.57690690146.166211,3111212.206191,93083.685302,46088.947593,21981.836533,872802:44.518244,6965
670Robbie FARQUHAR Aberdeen AACN/A7.2579679636.677361,532310.194972,02943.785572,58648.628323,41841.745773,995502:58.546794,6746
767Matthew CHANDLER Central ACN/A7.63671671176.366661,337109.904801,817164.186682,48578.927643,24971.897053,954602:55.547094,6637
875Oliver HERRING Gateshead Harriers & ACNorthern7.1981681626.587161,532311.265622,09433.284262,52068.758023,32261.776023,924703:03.616294,5538
969Cameron DARKIN-PRICE Charnwood A CMCAA7.53703703126.336591,362911.055491,91193.484772,38898.967553,143101.776023,7451003:05.446124,3579
1077Oscar JOPP Stevenage & North Herts ACN/A7.73640640236.045951,235179.854771,712184.186682,380118.648273,20791.776023,809903:13.615374,34610
1173Cameron HALE Bournemouth ACN/A7.65665665196.206301,2951312.066101,905103.484772,382109.107243,106111.776023,7081103:08.895804,28811
1280Nathan LANGLEY Doncaster ACMCAA7.63671671176.096061,2771611.635841,861123.284262,287149.087283,015121.594573,4721302:45.858104,28212
1386Daniel RYAN Herne Hill HarriersN/A7.3177577556.517001,4756NMR 1,475253.585031,978228.468692,847131.806273,4741203:00.486604,13413
1437Douglas NOEL Invicta East Kent ACN/A7.91586586265.775371,1232510.965431,666213.484772,143199.396622,805151.806273,4321402:58.166824,11414
15153Fraser KILSBY Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACN/A7.4772372385.645101,2331911.645851,818152.983522,170179.326772,847131.655043,3511503:05.666103,96115
1668Coleman CORRY Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACN/A7.67659659205.805441,203219.184371,640222.883281,968239.596212,589171.685283,1171802:50.227633,88016
1789Leo CHASHCHIN Harlow ACN/A7.75634634246.066001,234187.873591,593233.284262,0192010.045332,552181.776023,1541702:56.806963,85017
1866George BLAKE Medway & Maidstone ACN/A7.57690690145.625061,196239.894791,675203.484772,152189.686032,755161.443453,1001903:10.375663,66618
1974Joseph HARRISON Stevenage & North Herts ACN/A7.71646646215.685191,165247.723501,515242.883281,843259.925562,399201.655042,9032002:55.377103,61319
2072Kieran GILLESPIE Grimsby Harriers & ACNorthern8.40449449274.90363812269.084311,243262.181751,4182610.185081,926231.624802,4062203:10.925612,96720
 81Chris MACKAY Giffnock North AACN/A7.3177577556.677361,51159.094311,9426NHC 1,942249.775852,527191.866793,20616DNS * 
 79Kit KERR Stevenage & North Herts ACN/A7.3974974976.176241,373810.435121,885113.184012,28615DQ 168.7b 2,286211.624802,76621DNS * 
 76Rhys JACKSON Doncaster ACMCAA7.51710710115.985821,292149.284431,735172.682822,01721DNF 2,01722DNS *   * 
 83Andrew MCFARLANE U17Ross County AC-7.71646646215.865561,2022210.335051,707194.186682,37512DNS *   *   * 
 65Charlie ASHDOWN-TAYLOR Bracknell ACN/A7.4871971995.905651,2841512.686481,93273.284262,35813DNS *   *   * 
 88Harri WHEELER SEXTON Cardiff AACWelsh7.53703703125.675161,2192011.916011,820143.083762,19616DNS *   *   * 
 152James MILBURN Kidderminster & StourportMCAA7.8061961925DNS * DNS * DNS *   *   *   *