Days 1  & 2 Results Pack
U17 Men's Heptathlon Day 1 [60m, Long Jump, Shot, High Jump] Day 2 [60m H, Pole Vault, 1000m]
Championship Record: Joel McFARLANE, Arbroath & District AC, 4948 points, 2017
Championship Winner 2017: Joel McFARLANE, Arbroath & District AC, 4948 points

     60mLong JumpShotHigh Jump60m HurdlesPole Vault1000m
RankBibAthleteClubAreaPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
17Scott BRINDLEYNorth Ayrshire ACSCO7.3476576526.697411,506211.525772,08321.836532,73628.498623,59824.467484,346102:52.507405,0861
218Rory HOWORTHTeam Bath ACMIDS7.73640640176.456861,326713.296852,01141.776022,61348.817883,40143.264213,822502:36.229164,7382
313Pedro GLEADALLBlackheath & Bromley H & AC-7.4572972956.015891,318810.515161,834111.957582,59259.017443,33654.166623,998203:00.736574,6553
43Stuart BLADONTeam Kennet Tri & AC-7.55697697115.855541,2511111.115531,804121.866792,48388.797933,27673.464723,748702:52.477404,4884
512Murray FOTHERINGHAMGiffnock North ACSCO7.59684684126.416771,36158.564001,761131.987852,54679.147153,26183.163963,657902:44.878204,4775
622Callum NEWBYEdinburgh ACSCO7.5071371386.156191,332611.875991,93161.685282,459108.887723,23193.765513,782602:58.706774,4596
724Freddie REILLYStevenage & N Herts AC-7.4074574545.564941,2391212.466341,87381.776022,47598.598393,31462.863233,6371002:46.588024,4397
82Dylan BAINESStevenage & N Herts AC-7.3476576525.845521,317910.895391,85691.745772,433119.037393,172114.266913,863303:18.264964,3598
919Philip KASTNERWalton AC-7.4971671666.416771,393412.666472,04031.836532,69338.608363,52932.763003,829403:15.315224,3519
91Theo ADESINAThurrock Harriers-7.2180980916.697411,550112.526382,18811.897052,89318.618343,7271NHC 3,727803:04.156244,3519
1116Ben HILLMANCardiff AACWALES7.5370370396.106081,3111010.905401,851101.534112,262138.728093,071123.264213,4921302:50.347624,25411
1228Aran THOMASWakefield District H & ACNORTH7.66662662155.905651,2271313.537001,92771.594572,384129.725952,979133.865793,5581103:16.005164,07412
1314Sam GORMANBlaydon Harriers & ACNORTH7.4971671666.506971,413310.645241,93751.806272,56469.596213,185102.863233,5081203:21.484693,97713
146Ewan BRADLEYWest Cheshire ACNORTH7.84607607195.544901,0971910.234991,596171.685282,124158.807912,915143.665253,4401403:37.703433,78314
155Matthew BOULESLivingston ACSCO7.76631631185.534871,118169.944821,600161.806272,227149.596212,848162.662773,1251603:10.975613,68615
164Adam BOOTHPoole ACMIDS7.65665665145.344491,114179.934811,595181.534112,006188.578432,849152.763003,1491503:17.215063,65516
1729Greg ZOPPOSThames Valley Harriers-7.67659659165.474751,134159.774721,606141.534112,017179.296832,700182.662772,9771803:10.045693,54617
1811Joel EVANSStevenage & N Herts AC-7.61678678135.554921,170148.413911,561191.564341,995199.097262,721172.562552,9761903:12.335483,52418
1910Harry CULPINCharnwood A CMIDS7.85604604205.414631,067208.574001,467201.715522,0191610.234982,517193.464722,9891703:17.165063,49519
2015Glenn HARRISONStevenage & N Herts AC-8.18509509245.204219302310.154951,425211.655041,929209.765872,516202.662772,7932003:15.395213,31420
218Alex  BYROMVale Of Aylesbury AC-7.94577577215.244291,006227.583411,347231.564341,781219.705992,380212.562552,6352103:24.794423,07721
229Patrick CLARKEBury Athletic ClubNORTH8.25489489265.09400889248.003661,255251.655041,759239.785832,342222.161712,5132203:18.294963,00922
2317Adam HOOLETeam East LothianSCO7.54700700105.154111,1111810.094911,60215NHC 1,602259.785832,185242.662772,4622303:27.894172,87923
2423Ollie OWENStevenage & N Herts AC-8.23495495254.94371866269.684661,332241.443451,6772410.175092,186232.261912,3772503:18.654932,87024
2520George LOWRIEWakefield District H & ACNORTH7.96571571225.534871,058217.403311,389221.503891,7782211.333182,096262.161712,2672603:07.645912,85825
2627Zak STILLERSale Harriers ManchesterNORTH8.09534534234.78341875257.463341,209261.473671,5762610.015392,115252.662772,3922403:25.104392,83126