RESULTS PACK
U17 Women's Pentathlon [60mH, High Jump, Shot, Long Jump, 800m]
Championship Record: Abigail PAWLETT, Stockport T&F, 4036 points 2019
Championship Winner 2019: Abigail PAWLETT, Stockport T&F, 4036 points
    AREA60m HurdlesHigh JumpShotLong Jump800m
RankBib   PerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
1 152 Ella RUSHAmber Valley & Erewash ACNORTH9.128858854 1.637711,6561 11.886532,3091 5.868073,1161 02:25.637493,8651
2 117 Lucy ROBINSONStockport Track & FieldNORTH9.118878873 1.516321,5198 10.795812,1008 5.707592,8593 02:25.607493,6082
3 122 Rhiana BURRELLBirchfield HarriersMIDS9.268568569 1.637711,6272 11.596342,2612 5.206142,8752 02:32.046683,5433
4 127 Gabby DICKINSONCardiff AthleticsWELSH8.829489481 1.546661,6143 10.125372,1516 5.296402,7914 02:28.917073,4984
5 151 Seren RODGERSTaunton ACMIDS9.258588588 1.607361,5945 9.665072,1017 5.326482,7495 02:28.817083,4575
6 149 Ophelia PYEMarlborough & District Junior AC 9.5480080019 1.516321,43218 9.655071,93915 5.236232,56212 02:25.397523,3146
7 158 Rosie SHARPLESFalkirk Victoria Harriers 9.4581881816 1.637711,5896 11.206082,1973 4.885272,7247 02:38.805873,3117
8 140 Ellie-Rose ISAACCardiff ArchersWELSH9.228658655 1.607361,6014 9.014652,06611 5.216172,6838 02:35.606243,3078
9 169 Freya WITHEATWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 9.3583883812 1.485991,43717 13.007272,1645 5.045702,7346 02:45.485123,2469
10 160 Matilda SOMERVILLE-COTTONCorby ACMIDS9.3384284211 1.516321,47413 8.984631,93716 4.905322,46916 02:28.947063,17510
11 144 Amy KENNEDYCumbernauld AAC 9.4382282214 1.516321,45415 12.767112,1654 4.825112,6769 02:46.774983,17411
12 153 Charlotte RUTTERDarlington H & ACNORTH9.049029022 1.516321,5347 10.135382,07210 5.095842,65610 02:45.805083,16412
13 147 Patricija NEMANYTEDerby Athletic ClubNORTH9.6378378321 1.577011,48411 10.965922,0769 4.805062,58211 02:40.335693,15113
14 162 Maya STEWARTWorcester ACMIDS9.248608606 1.516321,49210 8.894571,94913 4.975512,50014 02:38.505903,09014
15 129 Olivia FOWLERCrewe & Nantwich ACNORTH9.3084884810 1.485991,44716 9.034661,91318 5.045702,48315 02:39.825753,05815
16 148 Abbey ORRVictoria Park City of Glasgow 9.7176776725 1.607361,5039 9.304841,98712 4.955462,53313 02:45.195153,04816
17 136 Leah HOWARDBlackpool Wyre & Fylde ACNORTH9.6777577523 1.577011,47612 9.064681,94414 4.845162,46017 02:39.245823,04217
18 121 Stephanie BROOKSNorth Somerset ACMIDS9.9073173132 1.455661,29727 10.185411,83822 4.694772,31521 02:28.807083,02318
19 130 Ellise FRYER-FRANCISSale Harriers ManchesterNORTH9.8574074031 1.516321,37222 9.905231,89519 4.985542,44918 02:47.564892,93819
20 139 Esther HULLEYStockport Harriers & ACNORTH9.7176776725 1.455661,33325 7.193471,68031 4.744902,17029 02:24.697612,93120
21 137 Grace HUCKNALLDacorum & Tring AC 9.9672072034 1.485991,31926 9.795161,83523 4.604542,28924 02:35.576252,91421
22 167 Helena VAN HULLENDacorum & Tring AC 9.8274674630 1.395021,24831 10.495621,81026 4.604542,26426 02:36.666122,87622
22 164 Gabriella THOBURNSouth London Harriers 10.1368868837 1.607361,42419 7.883921,81625 4.574462,26227 02:36.496142,87622
24 128 Sofija DRAGISIC WOODSale Harriers ManchesterNORTH9.248608606 1.395021,36223 9.865201,88220 4.644642,34619 02:45.575112,85724
25 150 Olivia RILEYCannock & Stafford ACMIDS9.4082882813 1.516321,46014 9.024651,92517 4.333862,31122 02:48.044842,79525
26 155 Charli SAMPSONCharnwood A CMIDS9.7675875828 1.425341,29228 9.444931,78527 4.774982,28325 02:45.895072,79026
27 126 Louisa DE VOSWorcester ACMIDS9.7376376327 1.395021,26530 8.254161,68130 4.945432,22428 02:41.975502,77427
28 141 Grace IYINBOREnfield & Haringey A C 9.7076976924 1.395021,27129 10.275471,81824 4.674722,29023 02:50.924542,74428
29 120 Rebecca COXStockport Harriers & ACNORTH10.2067567539 1.546661,34124 7.143441,68529 4.644642,14930 02:40.355692,71829
30 133 Jessica HILLDacorum & Tring AC 10.2466866840 1.364701,13838 9.544991,63733 4.564432,08035 02:36.616122,69230
31 138 Amy HUGHESWorcester ACMIDS10.5361661643 1.395021,11839 7.613741,49240 5.356572,14930 02:47.364912,64031
32 159 Hannah SMITHNorthampton ACMIDS9.9172972933 1.395021,23132 8.044021,63334 4.754922,12534 02:46.035062,63132
33 135 Abigail HOWARDBury Athletic ClubNORTH9.7975275229 1.304091,16137 8.434271,58836 4.494262,01436 02:41.345582,57233
34 143 Maya KENDELLTaunton ACMIDS10.0769969935 1.243501,04943 11.316161,66532 4.654662,13133 02:56.723962,52734
35 163 Annabelle TAYLORCarlisle Aspatria AC 9.4781481418 1.304091,22333 7.893921,61535 4.865222,13732 03:01.603502,48735
36 131 Tegan HAMILTON-ADAMSHalifax Harriers & ACNORTH10.4662962941 1.425341,16336 8.094051,56837 4.173471,91539 02:44.095272,44236
37 166 Rosella TOGOBury Athletic ClubNORTH9.6178778720 NHC 78746 11.726431,43044 4.795031,93337 02:46.035062,43937
38 156 Mollie SCARAMUZZAHolmfirth Harriers ACNORTH11.1151951946 1.546661,18535 7.373591,54438 4.173471,89140 02:55.004132,30438
39 116 Olivia BAGGTaunton ACMIDS9.4581881816 NHC 81845 9.835181,33645 4.865221,85841 02:54.754152,27339
40 142 Elizabeth KELLYDacorum & Tring AC 10.5062162142 1.304091,03044 8.044021,43243 4.464181,85042 02:57.203922,24240
41 119 Josie BOOKEREaling Southall & Middlesex AC 10.5461461444 1.334391,05342 7.783851,43842 4.123361,77443 02:59.323722,14641
42 154 Ella SALIHSale Harriers ManchesterNORTH10.1069369336 1.273791,07240 7.833881,46041 3.872791,73945 02:59.433702,10942
43 118 Nina BALUTWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 10.7058758745 1.364701,05741 8.674431,50039 4.464181,91838 DNF 1,91843
 132 Jemima HARCOURTKingston AC & Poly Harriers 9.6378378321 1.485991,38221 9.414911,87321 4.634612,33420 DNS * 
 146 Megan MADDISONDacorum & Tring AC 10.1468668638 1.425341,22034 9.965271,74728 NMR 1,74744 DNS * 
 157 April SEATONSaffron Athletics ClubMIDS9.4482082015 1.485991,41920 DNS * DNS *   *