click on red box to view results
 
eventchampion for 2019clubperfwind

X U20 Men 100mJeremiah AZUCardiff AAC10.75 -2.2 M/S

X U20 Men High JumpSam BRERETONNewquay & Par AC2.12  

X U20 Men 400mEthan BROWNBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC46.44  

X U20 Men 800mMax BURGINHalifax Harriers & AC01:45.36 UK & CBP

X U20 Men ShotLewis BYNGStratford Upon Avon AC18.94  

X U20 Men 400m HurdlesAlastair CHALMERSGuernsey AC50.58 CBP

X U20 Men Triple JumpDaniel FALODECambridge Harriers15.49 +2.0

X U20 Men 5000mLiam GARRETTLondon Heathside 15:10.34

X U20 Men HammerBen HAWKESWorthing & District Harriers73.15  

X U20 Men 3000m S/ChaseKristian IMROTHShaftesbury Barnet Harriers09:03.42  

X U20 Men Pole VaultFrankie JOHNSONBedford & County AC4.85  

X U20 Men JavelinMax LAWHavering AC67.58  

X U20 Men 1500mJoshua LAYRugby & Northampton AC03:53.88  

X U20 Men Long JumpStephen MACKENZIEPitreavie AAC7.59 +1.7

X U20 Men 200mSagesse NGUIETrafford AC21.54 -2.3 m/s

X U20 Men DiscusJames TOMLINSONPembrokeshire Harriers56.93  

X U20 Men 110m HurdlesJoshua ZELLERBracknell AC13.61 -1.6 m/s

X U20 Women 100mAmy HUNTCharnwood AC11.78 -3.2 M/S

X U20 Women 200mGeorgina ADAMLoughborough Students AC23.62 -2.6 M/S

X U20 Women 400mAmber ANNINGBrighton & Hove AC52.54 CBP

X U20 Women 800mIsabelle BOFFEYEnfield & Haringey AC02:04.71  

X U20 Women DiscusSamantha CALLAWAYSouthampton AC47.29  

X U20 Women 100m HurdlesLucy Jane MATTHEWSSouthampton AC13.76 -3.3 m/s

X U20 Women Long JumpHolly MILLSAndover AC6.40 +1.0

X U20 Women Pole VaultFelicia MILOROSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC3.95  

X U20 Women 5000mJessica MITCHELLHavering AC17:02.05  

X U20 Women JavelinBethany MOULENeath Harriers45.72  

X U20 Women High JumpTemitope OJORAWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC1.80  

X U20 Women Triple JumpTemitope OJORAWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC13.08 +3.1

X U20 Women ShotSarah OMOREGIECardiff AAC15.41  

X U20 Women 3000m S/ChaseHolly PAGEDartford Harriers AC10:28.92  

X U20 Women 1500mErin WALLACEGiffnock North AAC04:27.01  

X U20 Women HammerCharlotte WILLIAMSBlackburn Harriers & AC62.84  

X U20 Women 400m HurdlesMarcey WINTERWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC58.39  

X U20 Men 10K WalkChris SNOOKAldershot Farnham & District45:00.59  

X U20 Women 10K WalkAbigail JENNINGSAldershot Farnham & District54:14.02  

X U23 Men 800mSpencer THOMASBrighton Phoenix AC01:47.31 CBP

X U23 Men HammerJake NORRISWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC70.91 cbp  

X U23 Men Triple JumpKevin METZGERSale Harriers Manchester15.17 +0.9

X U23 Men 3000m S/ChaseCiaran LEWISCardiff AAC09:11.45  

X U23 Men 400m HurdlesAlex KNIBBSAmber Valley & Erewash AC51.24  

X U23 Men JavelinHarry HUGHESNewham & Essex Beagles AC74.57  

X U23 Men Pole VaultAdam HAGUECity of Sheffield & Dearne AC5.55 CBP

X U23 Men 110m HurdlesCameron FILLERYWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies13.96 -1.9 m/s

X U23 Men Long JumpJacob FINCHAM-DUKESLeeds AC7.75 +3.0

X U23 Men High JumpTom GALETeam Bath AC2.25 =cbp

X U23 Men 400mCameron CHALMERSGuernsey AC46.33  

X U23 Men 5000mLachlan COOKUniversity of Virginia14:25.78  

X U23 Men 1500mPiers COPELANDWimborne AC03:50.49  

X U20 Men ShotLewis BYNGStratford Upon Avon AC17.16  

X U23 Men 100mDominic ASHWELLShaftesbury Barnet Harriers10.60 -1.9 M/S

X U23 Men Discus George ARMSTRONGNewham & Essex Beagles AC56.98  

X U23 Men 200mShemar BOLDIZSARHarlow AC20.65 -0.6 m/s

X U23 Women 5000mJodie JUDDChelmsford AC16:32.19  

X U23 Women High JumpMorgan LAKEWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC1.92  

X U23 Women JavelinBekah WALTONBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC53.97  

X U23 Women 3000m S/ChaseAimee PRATTSale Harriers Manchester10:06.53  

X U23 Women 1500mAmelia QUIRKBracknell AC04:23.12  

X U23 Women 800mJemma REEKIEKilbarchan AAC02:06.43  

X U23 Women 400m HurdlesChelsea WALKERCity of York AC58.26  

X U23 Women ShotDivine OLADIPOBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC15.92  

X U23 Women DiscusDivine OLADIPOBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC51.28  

X U23 Women Triple JumpNaomi OGBETATrafford AC13.67 +2.0

X U23 Women HammerAmy HERRINGTONWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC62.47  

X U23 Women Pole VaultNatalie HOOPERSutton & District AC4.15  

X U23 Women Long JumpAlice HOPKINSOxford City AC6.51 +1.2

X U23 Women 100m HurdlesAlicia BARRETTChesterfield & District AC Trafford AC13.61 -2.2 m/s

X U23 Women 400mLily BECKFORDShaftesbury Barnet Harriers53.00  

X U23 Women 100mKristal AWUAHHerne Hill Harriers11.61 -2.5 M/S

X U23 Women 200mKristal AWUAHHerne Hill Harriers23.24 -1.2 m/s

X U23 Men 10K WalkCallum WILKINSONEnfield & Haringey A C40:29.32 UK & CBP