ENGLAND ATHLETICS INDOOR AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

UNDER 20s, UNDER 17s & UNDER 15s

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 23rd & 24th FEBRUARY 2019 @ EIS, SHEFFIELD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
10:15 T01 60m U15 Girls Heats Day 1Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
 08:4509:45
   
 
Number Registered So Far: 44
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
113Cleo AGYEPONGCambridge Harriers    
114Niah AKINTOKUNShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
115Isabelle ASANTETipton Harriers    
116Princess ATANDALeicester Coritanian AC    
117Cora BARNETTHercules Wimbledon AC    
119Delleah BELGRAVESwindon Harriers    
121Rhianna EGBOHarrow AC    
122Katie EVANSDorchester AC    
123Millie EVERETTStockport H & AC    
124Darcey GARBUTTDarlington H & AC    
125Miya GLADWINHallamshire Harriers Sheffield    
126Grace GREENWOODJersey Spartan ACT35   
127Rebecca GRIEVEPitreavie AAC    
129Lizzy HARRISONHunts AC    
130Jenna HILDITCHVictoria Park City of Glasgow    
131Kate HOROBINStockport H & AC    
132Abigail HOWARDBury AC    
133Iona IRVINEBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
134Tosin JOKOSENUMIShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
135Ava JONESDoncaster AC    
136Eleni JONESCardiff AAC    
137Tyra KHAMBAI-ANNANTeam Hounslow AC    
138Emily KNOXCoventry Godiva Harriers    
139Rebecca LEATHERStockport H & AC    
141Ketshia MAKITALeicester Coritanian AC    
142Noa MAOUNDUSCrawley AC    
144Shereese MILLERCroydon Harriers    
145Annabel MOBLEYStockport H & AC    
146Evie PATRICKCity Of Norwich AC    
148Jasmine RICHARDSONSale Harriers Manchester    
149Seren RODGERSTaunton AC    
151Etty SISSONCharnwood AC    
152Lucy TALLONTonbridge AC    
153Rayne TAPPERHarrow AC    
154Madeleine TATHAMAmber Valley & Erewash AC    
155Trezeguet TAYLORTrafford AC    
156Karis THOMASBraintree & District AC    
157Jemma THOMSONChiltern Harriers AC    
158Rosella TOGOBury AC    
159Shona VINCENTWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies    
160Nia WEDDERBURN-GOODISONHarrow AC    
161Charlotte WILKINSONStockport H & AC    
163Grace WRIGHTTipton Harriers    
164Michelle YALEKHUENotts AC    
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
118Katy BEADLEWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC    
120Joanna CRULLEYNorth Shields Polytechnic Club    
128Megan HANCOCKNeath Harriers    
140Sophie LISKCardiff Archers    
143Kissiwaa MENSAHChelmsford AC    
147Emmanuella QUAYEEnfield & Haringey AC    
150Charli SAMPSONCharnwood AC    
162Ella WINTLEPembrokeshire Harriers