ENGLAND ATHLETICS INDOOR AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

UNDER 20s, UNDER 17s & UNDER 15s

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 23rd & 24th FEBRUARY 2019 @ EIS, SHEFFIELD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
10:59 T03 60m U17 Women Heats Day 1Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
 09:2910:29
   
 
Number Registered So Far: 57
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
45Oluwatunmise ABBASBe Fit Today Track Academy    
46Abigail ADENIJIBolton United H & AC    
47Chiyenne ADRIENShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
48Julliana AGBUDELeicester Coritanian AC    
49Eniola AJAGBEHallamshire Harriers Sheffield    
50Lauren ANDERSONBirchfield Harriers    
51Kristie ARCHERWombwell Sporting AC    
52Harriet ARMSTRONGEastbourne Rovers AC    
53Olivia ASHDOWNStockport H & AC    
54Natalya ASPINALLCity of York AC    
55Lucy ATKINSKingston & Poly Harriers    
56Dhanisha BANEEHercules Wimbledon AC    
58Stephanie BROOKSNorth Somerset AC    
59Emily BUCKLERSaffron Athletics Club    
60Latanyah BYFIELDVale of Aylesbury AC     
61Katie CHAPMANExeter Harriers    
62Jessica CLARKCambridge & Coleridge AC    
63Megan COSTELLOGateshead H & AC    
64Soraya CRODDENLongwood Harriers AC    
65Maya CURRYSale Harriers Manchester    
66Manasi DEDHIAWreake & Soar Valley AC    
69Emma-Sophia ELSTONTonbridge AC    
70Lucy ERRINGTONNorth Shields Polytechnic Club    
71Joy EZEGateshead H & AC    
72Isabella FASSNIDGETonbridge AC    
73Esther FATUADEShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
74Holly FOWLERHallamshire Harriers Sheffield    
75Grace GOODSELLStockport H & AC    
76Hermarni GORDONAmber Valley & Erewash AC    
77Nikita GOTTHARDT-MILLSBromsgrove & Redditch    
78Serena GRACECity Of Norwich AC    
79Sadie GRAHAM-MULVANEYCardiff AAC    
80Mya GREENHarrow AC    
82Fleur HOLLYERChichester Runners & AC    
83Olivia HOPWOODBirchfield Harriers    
84Ellie-Rose ISAACCardiff Archers    
85Ruby JERGESCrawley AC    
86Emmanuella KONECardiff AAC    
87Kirsty LAWCardiff AAC    
89Jess LIVELYNorth Shields Polytechnic Club    
92Sophie MAYORBraintree & District AC    
95Chrissy MURRAYWatford Harriers    
96Holly NEWHAM ELSEAmber Valley & Erewash AC    
97Osarumen ODEMWENGIESale Harriers Manchester    
98Afoma OFORMiddlesbrough (Mandale) AC    
99Leah OKORHIBirchfield Harriers    
100Layla OMAR-DAVIESSaffron Athletics Club    
101Praise OWOEYESale Harriers Manchester    
102Aaliyah ROBINSONVictoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC    
103Olivia ROEWakefield District H & AC    
104Emily ROONEYGlasgow School of Sport    
107Kate SMITHTynedale H & AC    
108Zsiriah THOMASBlackheath & Bromley H & AC    
109Chelsea USIDEMELondon City Athletics Club    
110Ellie WHEELER-SMITHGloucester AC    
111Daisy WORTHINGTONBury AC    
112Kaliyah YOUNGDartford Harriers AC    
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
57Lana BLAKEBournemouth AC    
67Leah DUNCANBraintree & District AC    
68Chloe EAMESReading AC    
81Beyonce HARDINGBe Fit Today Track Academy    
90Scarlett MARTINHerne Hill Harriers    
91Karen MAYINDUBe Fit Today Track Academy    
93Milan MCNEILThames Valley Harriers    
94Tamara MILLERWakefield District H & AC    
105Hannah SAHOTAWorcester AC    
106Abbie SILLETTBracknell AC