ENGLAND ATHLETICS INDOOR AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

UNDER 20s, UNDER 17s & UNDER 15s

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 23rd & 24th FEBRUARY 2019 @ EIS, SHEFFIELD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
11:31 T04 60m U17 Men Heats Day 1Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
 10:0111:01
   
 
Number Registered So Far: 61
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
673Akwasi BANAHENEnfield & Haringey AC    
674Kyle BODENBirchfield Harriers    
675Callum BRASSINGTON-MEEHANWorcester AC    
676Kai BROADBENTHerne Hill Harriers    
677Nick BUTLERStratford Upon Avon AC    
678Joe CARTERTeam Bath AC    
679Bibek CHANDAHallamshire Harriers Sheffield    
680Damien CURTISDoncaster AC    
681Anthony DOUGLASCity of Stoke AC    
682Finn DOUGLASTweed Leader Jed Track    
683Nathaniel DYASHallamshire Harriers Sheffield    
684Romain EBANKSThames Valley Harriers    
686Jacob FAIRHURSTCharnwood AC    
687Charlie FISHERTelford AC    
688George FOSTERCity of Stoke AC    
689Ben GAMETeam Bath AC    
690Muslim HABIBBirchfield Harriers    
691Joseph HARDINGNewton Abbot AC    
692Joseph HARDINGBasildon AC    
693Louis HARGREAVEASWakefield District H & AC    
694Louis HEMPSALLDoncaster AC    
695Finn HOBSONChiltern Harriers AC    
696Omar HOLNESSBirchfield Harriers    
697William JAGGERLincoln Wellington AC    
698Remi JOKOSENUMIShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
699Evan JONESCardiff AAC    
700Loreni JORGENotts AC    
702Matthew LAWSONGateshead H & AC    
703Daniel LENNIEGateshead H & AC    
704Morgan LEWISHerne Hill Harriers    
705Robert MACQUEENRyston Runners    
706Marcus MCLEANSale Harriers Manchester    
707Darian MOOREWorcester AC    
1108Max MOORE-LEESManx Harriers    
709Jacob NELSONCity Of Portsmouth AC    
710Andrew NICOLAOUShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
711Zac NWOGWUGWUTonbridge AC    
712Henry NWOKELiverpool H & AC    
714Tyler PANTONWoking AC    
715Joel PASCALLNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
716Thomas PAYNESwansea Harriers    
717Julian PRIESTHuntingdonshire AC    
718Tom PRITCHARDCheltenham & County Harriers    
720Kaif RIZVIWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC    
722Jaleel ROPERHercules Wimbledon AC    
724Nicholas SHAWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
725Jake STERLANDSaffron Athletics Club    
727Ben STEVENSGuernsey AC    
728Benedict THOMASWinchester & District AC    
729Paul THOMASBirchfield Harriers    
731Benjamin TOBolton United H & AC    
732Pharrell TUITTLeicester Coritanian AC     
733Michael UZOZIEMedway & Maidstone AC    
734Drew WALFORDBingley H & AC    
735Jamall WALTERSTrafford AC    
736Thomas WHITEKingston & Poly Harriers    
737Tariq WILDShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
738Alfie WILLIAMSWest Norfolk AC    
726Taye Sterling WILLIAMSDartford Harriers AC    
739Terrell WILLIAMSWakefield District H & AC    
740Cameron WILLIAMS-STEINLeamington Cycling & AC    
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
685Matthew EDSONDoncaster AC    
701Ryan KINGSBURYHerne Hill Harriers    
708Nnamdi NDUKWEShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
713Michael ONILOGBOBasildon AC    
719Joe PURBRICKNene Valley Harriers    
721Joshua ROGERSCorby AC    
723Edward SESAYTheme Harris Valley     
730Louis THORNECardiff AAC    
741Thomas WOODWakefield District H & AC