ENGLAND ATHLETICS INDOOR AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

UNDER 20s, UNDER 17s & UNDER 15s

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 23rd & 24th FEBRUARY 2019 @ EIS, SHEFFIELD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
12:03 T05 60m U20 Women Heats Day 1Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
 10:3311:33
   
 
Number Registered So Far: 29
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
2Leonie ASHMEADEWakefield District H & AC    
3Dolita AWALA-SHAWNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
4Yzella BARKERNewquay & Par AC    
7Bria BULLARDSale Harriers Manchester    
8Megan BUSBYCarlisle Aspatria AC    
9Nicola CAYGILLJarrow & Hebburn AC    
10Rachel CAYGILLJarrow & Hebburn AC    
12Lucy ELCOCKBridgnorth AC    
13Akaysha ELLISEnfield & Haringey AC    
16Eve GRANTWirral AC    
17Lauren GREIGVictoria Park City of Glasgow    
19Amy HUNTCharnwood AC    
21Kitty JONESWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC    
22Rachel LAURIEChichester Runners & AC    
24Joelle MBUNGUEnfield & Haringey AC    
25Anna MCCAULEYCity of Lisburn AC     
27Holly MCKENNATaunton AC    
28Ese OGIEVALeeds City AC    
29Joy OGUNLEYEColchester Harriers AC    
30Lakeisha OWUSU-JUNIORHerne Hill Harriers    
32Charlie PETERSCannock & Stafford AC    
35Ruka SHONIBARESale Harriers Manchester    
36Sharhnee SKERVINNotts AC    
37Mayong TABEMedway & Maidstone AC    
38Issie TUSTINCardiff AAC    
40Regan WALKERSale Harriers Manchester    
41Abi WILLIAMSCheltenham & County Harriers    
42Eve WRIGHTBraintree & District AC    
44Sarah ZINTCHEMRotherham H & AC    
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
1Amber ANNINGBrighton & Hove AC    
5Layla BELLMiddlesbrough (Mandale) AC    
6Rachel BENNETTCity of York AC    
11Megan DARWINRotherham H & AC    
14Esmee ESHOCharnwood AC    
15Ellen FOXCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC    
18Jacqueline GYAMFIHillingdon AC    
20Remi JESSOPDacorum & Tring AC    
23Mia LOWNDESStockport H & AC    
26Ava MCGUCKIANPreston Harriers    
31Cassie Ann PEMBERTONBirchfield Harriers    
33Trinity POWELLManchester H & AC    
34Lauren ROYCity of Lisburn AC     
39Lauryn WALKERBirchfield Harriers    
43Ines ZEPACroydon Harriers