ENGLAND ATHLETICS INDOOR AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

UNDER 20s, UNDER 17s & UNDER 15s

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 23rd & 24th FEBRUARY 2019 @ EIS, SHEFFIELD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
12:23 T06 60m U20 Men Heats Day 1Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
 10:5311:53
   
 
Number Registered So Far: 60
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
601Iyioluwa ADESANCambridge Harriers    
602Femi AKINBOBOLATeam Bath AC    
603Akin AKINBOHColchester Harriers AC    
604Jaber ALMAMARIAspire Academy    
606Kayokari ANIMASHAWUNMillfield School    
607Mike ARIHALAMLeicester Coritanian AC    
608Jeremiah AZUCardiff AAC    
609Anton BACHORSKITonbridge AC    
610Desire BAMISILEWillowfield Harriers    
611Owaab BARROWAspire Academy    
613Evan BLACKMANCorby AC    
614Makiyah BOGLEBirchfield Harriers    
615Blake Tiger-Lee BROWNSale Harriers Manchester/Cardiff Met Uni    
616Ethan BROWNBlackheath & Bromley H & AC    
617Jack BROWN-SCHOFIELDStockport H & AC    
600Greg-Abibu BUKASAGateshead H & AC    
1109Alwayne CAMPBELLBirchfield Harriers    
618Rory CAWKWELLGloucester AC    
622Kevel DOBBS-NILESEnfield & Haringey AC    
623Valerio DUAHTelford AC    
624Connor EASTLAKECity of Stoke AC    
625Robbie FARQUHARAberdeen AAC    
626Micah GOODEHerne Hill Harriers    
627Jamie GREENACRECity Of Norwich AC    
628Louie HINCHLIFFEWombwell Sporting AC    
629Denzel IGBINEDIONLoughborough Students Athletics Club    
630Ramone JEFFREYBirchfield Harriers    
631Matthew KNIGHTBlackheath & Bromley H & AC    
632Jonathan KNOXCoventry Godiva Harriers    
633Owain LLOYD-HUGHESNeath Harriers    
635Ceake MADDIXShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
636Freddie MARTINBraintree & District AC    
637Tristan MCLELLANCity Of Norwich AC    
639Michael MILLERHerne Hill Harriers    
640Max MILLERCHIPShrewsbury ac     
641Brandon MINGELICambridge Harriers    
643Luke MOORECambridge Harriers    
644David MORGAN-HARRISONKingston Upon Hull AC    
645Jaime NALUSRugby & Northampton AC    
646Tobi OGUNKANMIWatford Harriers     
647Callum OLIVER-DAVIDSONNewton Abbot AC    
650Joshua OSHUNRINDEMedway & Maidstone AC    
651Tyrelte PORTEOUSBirchfield Harriers    
652Zachary PRICEMenai Track & Field    
653Lee RICHARDSVale of Aylesbury AC     
654Bryn SMITHEastbourne Rovers AC    
655Jody SMITHCharnwood AC    
657Harry TAYLORCity Of Norwich AC    
658Amara THAKKERSaffron Athletics Club    
659Daniel THOMASWinchester & District AC    
660Ollie THORNERWells City Harriers    
661Dean TOWNSEND-LAWRENCEUnattached     
663Brandon WALTHAMBirchfield Harriers    
664Bradley WHITEHEADRugby & Northampton AC    
665Charlie WILLIAMSWest Norfolk AC    
668Fisayo WILLIAMSON-TAYLORSale Harriers Manchester     
669Ethan WILTSHIREMarshall Milton Keynes AC    
670Ciaran YEONewton Abbot AC    
671Jack YOUNGChester Le Street & Dist AC    
672Dawid ZOLDOWICZLincoln Wellington AC    
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
605David ANIMASHAUNNotts AC    
612Mikkel BASSUEBristol & West AC    
619Phillip CLARKDoncaster AC    
620Adam CROSSCambridge & Coleridge AC    
621Angus DAVRENInverness Harriers AAC    
634Shevhone LUMSDENEnfield & Haringey AC    
638Chad MILLERHercules Wimbledon AC    
642Jonathon MOKNuneaton Harriers    
648Oluwole ORIMOLOYEThames Valley Harriers    
649Alfie ORPWOOD-COLTONNotts AC    
662Isaac TSHIKALALuton AC    
666Oshay WILLIAMSBirchfield Harriers    
667Samir WILLIAMSCroydon Harriers