Results Pack
U20 Women's Heptathlon Day 1 [100mH, High Jump, Shot, 200m] Day 2 [Long Jump, Javelin, 800m]
Championship Record: Jade O'DOWDA, Oxford City AC, 5610 points, 2018
Championship Winner 2016: Jade O'DOWDA, Oxford City AC, 5610 points

     Long JumpJavelin800m
RankBib   PerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.Rank
1121Holly MILLSAndover ACSEAA/BUCS6.36962 4,485 126.47410 4,895 102:19.71827 5,722 1
2109Olivia DOBSONExeter HarriersMIDS5.67750 4,102 443.48734 4,836 202:28.17716 5,552 2
3124Amaya SCOTTSouthampton Athletic Club-5.91822 4,143 335.51581 4,724 402:26.94732 5,456 3
4125Jodie SMITHWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACSEAA5.92825 4,156 235.09573 4,729 302:27.69722 5,451 4
5106Emily BEECity Of Plymouth ACMIDS5.49697 3,713 736.74605 4,318 502:32.59661 4,979 5
6112Lauren EVANSCardiff AthleticsWELSH/BUCS5.70759 3,728 626.80416 4,144 702:32.10667 4,811 6
7129Emily TYRRELLExeter HarriersMIDS5.62735 3,743 521.62319 4,062 902:33.06655 4,717 7
8126Rhea SOUTHCOTTLeeds City Athletic ClubNORTH5.05573 3,634 829.29463 4,097 802:36.29616 4,713 8
9123Iris OLIARNYKHalesowen ACCMIDS5.30643 3,613 925.21386 3,999 1002:33.20653 4,652 9
10132Emilie DAVIESBlaenau Gwent ACWELSH5.12592 3,206 1223.47354 3,560 1202:31.19678 4,238 10
11116Oliva JONESBirchfield HarriersMIDS5.00559 3,537 1040.77682 4,219 6DNF  4,219 11
12105Kiera BAINSFAIRBasildon AC 4.85519 3,213 1118.60263 3,476 1402:33.80646 4,122 12
13117Cerys LEETaunton ACMIDS5.01562 3,156 1328.24443 3,599 1102:46.29503 4,102 13
14122Grace MORGANCardiff ArchersWELSH5.08581 3,105 1426.77416 3,521 1302:46.84497 4,018 14
15113Eve GREENWAYBirchfield HarriersMIDS5.22620 3,068 1518.68264 3,332 1502:36.24617 3,949 15
16131Hannah REEDBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACSEAA4.57446 2,391 1723.98363 2,754 1702:37.24605 3,359 16
17119Amelia MACDONALDWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesSEAANMR  2,634 1616.30220 2,854 16   2,854 17
 108Mia CHANTREEChelmsford ACSEAA   *     *     *  
 114Jessica HOPKINSChelmsford ACSEAA   *     *     *  

 

    Terr100mHHigh JumpShot200mC/fwd
RankBib   PerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankPerfPointsCum.RankDay 1
1121Holly MILLSAndover AC 13.541,0441,04411.698421,886212.366852,571124.309523,52313,523
2109Olivia DOBSONExeter Harriers 14.6489089071.789531,843312.837162,559226.057933,35223,352
3125Jodie SMITHWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 14.0097897821.759161,894110.615692,463425.218683,33133,331
4124Amaya SCOTTSouthampton Athletic Club 14.3493193141.668061,737513.587662,503325.768183,32143,321
5126Rhea SOUTHCOTTLeeds City Athletic Club 15.22813813121.668061,619813.107342,353527.047083,06153,061
6106Emily BEECity Of Plymouth AC 14.3792792751.607361,663710.005292,192825.708243,01663,016
7129Emily TYRRELLExeter Harriers 14.1795495431.607361,69069.464942,184925.698243,00873,008
8116Oliva JONESBirchfield Harriers 14.7787287281.607361,6081012.026622,270627.057082,97882,978
9123Iris OLIARNYKHalesowen ACC 15.32800800141.607361,5361211.776462,1821026.117882,97092,970
10112Lauren EVANSCardiff Athletics 14.4691491461.698421,75648.794512,207726.417622,969102,969
11105Kiera BAINSFAIRBasildon AC 15.27806806131.546661,472148.664421,9141226.207802,694112,694
12119Amelia MACDONALDWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 15.32800800141.668061,606117.563711,9771127.676572,634122,634
13132Emilie DAVIESBlaenau Gwent AC 15.66756756161.577011,457157.713811,8381526.247762,614132,614
14117Cerys LEETaunton AC 15.99715715181.577011,416179.074691,8851327.037092,594142,594
15122Grace MORGANCardiff Archers 14.93851851101.455661,417168.554351,8521427.496722,524152,524
16113Eve GREENWAYBirchfield Harriers 15.87730730171.425341,264188.554351,6991626.567492,448162,448
17131Hannah REEDBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC 18.40448448191.39502950197.623751,3251728.146201,945171,945
 108Mia CHANTREEChelmsford AC 14.97846846111.637711,6179DNS * DNS * *
 114Jessica HOPKINSChelmsford AC 14.7987087091.546661,53612DNS * DNS * *