click on red box to view results
 
eventchampion for 2018clubperfwind

X U15 Boys 100mRemi JOKOSENUMIShaftesbury Barnet Harriers10.84 +2.1

X U15 Boys 200mRemi JOKOSENUMIShaftesbury Barnet Harriers22.91 -1.1

X U15 Boys 300mGeorge SUDDERICKWalton AC35.84  

X U15 Boys 800mDylan MCBRIDEWillowfield Harriers02:04.60  

X U15 Boys 1500mFelix VAUGHANSouth London Harriers04:19.59  

X U15 Boys 3000mJames WARDLERushcliffe AC09:14.81

X U15 Boys 80m HurdlesFreddie FRASERNene Valley Harriers10.91 +0.5

X U15 Boys 3K WalkMatthew GLENNONMullingar Harriers15:31.19  

X U15 Boys High JumpDavid BAZUAYEVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC1.90  

X U15 Boys Long JumpJerel LIVINGSTONTrafford AC6.68 +1.7

X U15 Boys Triple JumpAaron ASHMEAD-SHOYENewham & Essex Beagles AC13.11 -0.5

X U15 Boys Pole VaultLazarus BENJAMINSale Harriers Manchester4.01

X U15 Boys ShotJack HALPINGateshead Harriers & AC14.92  

X U15 Boys DiscusDillon CLAYDONBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC43.49  

X U15 Boys HammerJack HALPINGateshead Harriers & AC52.72

X U15 Boys JavelinBenjamin EASTTeam Kennet Triathlon & AC67.04 UK

X U15 Girls 100mSophie WALTONHorwich R M I Harriers12.11 +2.1

X U15 Girls 200mSophie WALTONHorwich R M I Harriers25.49 +0.6

X U15 Girls 300mJeslyn AGYEI-KYEMWalton AC39.96 CBP  

X U15 Girls 800mVictoria LIGHTBODYCity of Lisburn AC02:14.65  

X U15 Girls 1500mKatie JOHNSONEdinburgh AC04:33.44

X U15 Girls 75m HurdlesMia MCINTOSHDacorum & Tring AC11.26 -0.7

X U15 Girls 3K WalkAva ROSSGlaslough Harriers16:22.59  

X U15 Girls High JumpElla RUSHAmber Valley & Erewash AC1.65  

X U15 Girls Long JumpElla RUSHAmber Valley & Erewash AC5.48 +0.0

X U15 Girls Triple JumpGeorgina SCOOTTorbay AAC11.80 +1.6

X U15 Girls Pole VaultLucinda WHITETonbridge AC3.16

X U15 Girls ShotOmolola KUPONIYIHavering AC12.15  

X U15 Girls DiscusZara OBAMAKINWAMedway & Maidstone AC40.38  

X U15 Girls HammerLara MOFFATMarshall Milton Keynes AC53.14

X U15 Girls JavelinHarriette MORTLOCKBasildon AC41.15

X U17 Men 100mRaphael BOUJUBedford & County AC10.50 +4.0

X U17 Men 200mDerek KINLOCKCroydon Harriers22.52 +0.0

X U17 Men 400mMax LESLIEEdinburgh AC49.64  

X U17 Men 800mMax BURGINHalifax Harriers & AC01:49.21 CBP 

X U17 Men 1500mWill BELLAMYHoughton Harriers & AC04:03.04

X U17 Men 3000mEthan HUSSEYLeeds City AC08:37.86  

X U17 Men 1500m S/ChaseKristian IMROTHShaftesbury Barnet Harriers04:31.14

X U17 Men 400m HurdlesOscar HEANEY-BRUFALBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC56.09  

X U17 Men 100m HurdlesDaniel KNIGHTEnfield & Haringey A C13.02 +0.0

X U17 Men 5K WalkEdson George WILKINSONEnfield & Haringey A C24:21.86  

X U17 Men High JumpDominic OGBECHIEHighgate Harriers2.18 CBP  

X U17 Men Long JumpDominic OGBECHIEHighgate Harriers7.30 +0.0

X U17 Men Triple JumpArchie YEOScunthorpe & District AC14.43 +0.5

X U17 Men Pole VaultPedro GLEADALLBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC4.21  

X U17 Men Pole VaultJacob CLARKNotts AC4.21  

X U17 Men ShotLewis BYNGStratford Upon Avon AC19.45 CBP  

X U17 Men DiscusJoshua DOUGLASSouthampton AC55.97  

X U17 Men HammerKenneth IKEJIBasildon AC69.94  

X U17 Men JavelinMax LAWHavering AC65.43  

X U17 Women 100mAmy HUNTCharnwood AC11.56 =cbp +2.0

X U17 Women 200mKayla BOWLEYCroydon Harriers24.84 -0.3

X U17 Women 300mHannah FOSTERShaftesbury Barnet Harriers38.46

X U17 Women 800mKeely HODGKINSONLeigh Harriers & AC02:09.38  

X U17 Women 1500mOlivia MASONBorder Harriers & AC04:33.35

X U17 Women 3000mSian HESLOPMacclesfield Harriers & AC09:51.63

X U17 Women 1500m S/ChaseMorgan SQUIBBBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC04:59.26 CBP 

X U17 Women 300m HurdlesJasmine JOLLYPreston Harriers42.99  

X U17 Women 80m HurdlesMarcia SEYCroydon Harriers11.14 -0.9

X U17 Women 5K WalkJennifer FIDGEONMullingar Harriers27:47.75  

X U17 Women High JumpCarmen NEATAberdeen AAC1.73

X U17 Women Long JumpFunminiyi OLAJIDEThurrock Harriers6.00 +2.1

X U17 Women Triple JumpEllie OHARAEdinburgh AC11.50 +0.2

X U17 Women ShotSerena VINCENTCity Of Portsmouth AC16.03 =cbp

X U17 Women DiscusSamantha CALLAWAYSouthampton AC43.39  

X U17 Women HammerPhoebe BAGGOTTWolverhampton & Bilston60.30  

X U17 Women JavelinKeira WADDELLEdinburgh AC46.41