ENGLAND ATHLETICS U17 & U15 Age & Distability Track & Field Championships

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 25th & 26th AUGUST 2018 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
60m U17 Men Heats 11:31 [Day 1]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
UK Best: Mark Lewis-Francis; Birchfield H; 6.77; 199910:0111:01
CBP: Mark Lewis-Francis; Birchfield H; 6.69; 1999  
 
Number Registered So Far: 61
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
673Akwasi BANAHENEnfield & Haringey AC7.11      
674Kyle BODENBirchfield Harriers7.35      
675Callum BRASSINGTON-MEEHANWorcester AC7.43      
676Kai BROADBENTHerne Hill Harriers7.48      
677Nick BUTLERStratford Upon Avon AC7.53      
678Joe CARTERTeam Bath AC7.56      
679Bibek CHANDAHallamshire Harriers Sheffield7.49      
680Damien CURTISDoncaster AC7.48      
681Anthony DOUGLASCity of Stoke AC7.21      
682Finn DOUGLASTweed Leader Jed Track7.44      
683Nathaniel DYASHallamshire Harriers Sheffield7.51      
684Romain EBANKSThames Valley Harriers7.6      
686Jacob FAIRHURSTCharnwood AC7.23      
687Charlie FISHERTelford AC7.17      
688George FOSTERCity of Stoke AC7.58      
689Ben GAMETeam Bath AC7.38      
690Muslim HABIBBirchfield Harriers7.23      
691Joseph HARDINGNewton Abbot AC7.17      
692Joseph HARDINGBasildon AC6.98      
693Louis HARGREAVEASWakefield District H & AC7.59      
694Louis HEMPSALLDoncaster AC7.6      
695Finn HOBSONChiltern Harriers AC7.57      
696Omar HOLNESSBirchfield Harriers7.46      
697William JAGGERLincoln Wellington AC7.46      
698Remi JOKOSENUMIShaftesbury Barnet Harriers7.06      
699Evan JONESCardiff AAC7.2      
700Loreni JORGENotts AC7.36      
702Matthew LAWSONGateshead H & AC7.21      
703Daniel LENNIEGateshead H & AC7.39      
704Morgan LEWISHerne Hill Harriers7.22      
705Robert MACQUEENRyston Runners7.53      
706Marcus MCLEANSale Harriers Manchester7.19      
707Darian MOOREWorcester AC7.28      
1108Max MOORE-LEESManx Harriers9      
709Jacob NELSONCity Of Portsmouth AC7.22      
710Andrew NICOLAOUShaftesbury Barnet Harriers7.21      
711Zac NWOGWUGWUTonbridge AC7.1      
712Henry NWOKELiverpool H & AC6.97      
714Tyler PANTONWoking AC7.15      
715Joel PASCALLNewham & Essex Beagles AC6.99      
716Thomas PAYNESwansea Harriers7.11      
717Julian PRIESTHuntingdonshire AC7.15      
718Tom PRITCHARDCheltenham & County Harriers7.22      
720Kaif RIZVIWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC7.49      
722Jaleel ROPERHercules Wimbledon AC7.09      
724Nicholas SHAWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers7.12      
725Jake STERLANDSaffron Athletics Club7.29      
727Ben STEVENSGuernsey AC7.59      
728Benedict THOMASWinchester & District AC7.59      
729Paul THOMASBirchfield Harriers7.5      
731Benjamin TOBolton United H & AC7.21      
732Pharrell TUITTLeicester Coritanian AC 7.6      
733Michael UZOZIEMedway & Maidstone AC7.6      
734Drew WALFORDBingley H & AC7.46      
735Jamall WALTERSTrafford AC7.16      
736Thomas WHITEKingston & Poly Harriers7.42      
737Tariq WILDShaftesbury Barnet Harriers6.97      
738Alfie WILLIAMSWest Norfolk AC7.6      
726Taye Sterling WILLIAMSDartford Harriers AC7.6      
739Terrell WILLIAMSWakefield District H & AC7.45      
740Cameron WILLIAMS-STEINLeamington Cycling & AC7.57      
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
685Matthew EDSONDoncaster AC9      
701Ryan KINGSBURYHerne Hill Harriers7.59      
708Nnamdi NDUKWEShaftesbury Barnet Harriers7.38      
713Michael ONILOGBOBasildon AC7.15      
719Joe PURBRICKNene Valley Harriers7.49      
721Joshua ROGERSCorby AC7.5      
723Edward SESAYTheme Harris Valley 7.12      
730Louis THORNECardiff AAC7.24      
741Thomas WOODWakefield District H & AC7.12