ENGLAND ATHLETICS U17 & U15 Age & Distability Track & Field Championships

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 25th & 26th AUGUST 2018 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
60m U20 Men Heats 12:23 [Day 1]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
UK Best: Dwain Chambers; Belgrave Harriers; 6.66; 199710:5311:53
CBP: Mark Lewis-Francis; Birchfield H; 6.51; 2001  
 
Number Registered So Far: 60
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
601Iyioluwa ADESANCambridge Harriers7.17      
602Femi AKINBOBOLATeam Bath AC7.22      
603Akin AKINBOHColchester Harriers AC7.1      
604Jaber ALMAMARIAspire Academy7.01      
606Kayokari ANIMASHAWUNMillfield School7.25      
607Mike ARIHALAMLeicester Coritanian AC7.46      
608Jeremiah AZUCardiff AAC6.73      
609Anton BACHORSKITonbridge AC7.05      
610Desire BAMISILEWillowfield Harriers7.28      
611Owaab BARROWAspire Academy6.91      
613Evan BLACKMANCorby AC7.15      
614Makiyah BOGLEBirchfield Harriers7.33      
615Blake Tiger-Lee BROWNSale Harriers Manchester/Cardiff Met Uni7.01      
616Ethan BROWNBlackheath & Bromley H & AC7.07      
617Jack BROWN-SCHOFIELDStockport H & AC7.36      
600Greg-Abibu BUKASAGateshead H & AC7.3      
1109Alwayne CAMPBELLBirchfield Harriers6.88      
618Rory CAWKWELLGloucester AC7.24      
622Kevel DOBBS-NILESEnfield & Haringey AC7.18      
623Valerio DUAHTelford AC7.07      
624Connor EASTLAKECity of Stoke AC7.34      
625Robbie FARQUHARAberdeen AAC7.12      
626Micah GOODEHerne Hill Harriers7.33      
627Jamie GREENACRECity Of Norwich AC7.23      
628Louie HINCHLIFFEWombwell Sporting AC7.23      
629Denzel IGBINEDIONLoughborough Students Athletics Club7.34      
630Ramone JEFFREYBirchfield Harriers7.32      
631Matthew KNIGHTBlackheath & Bromley H & AC6.96      
632Jonathan KNOXCoventry Godiva Harriers7.5      
633Owain LLOYD-HUGHESNeath Harriers7.04      
635Ceake MADDIXShaftesbury Barnet Harriers7.35      
636Freddie MARTINBraintree & District AC7.06      
637Tristan MCLELLANCity Of Norwich AC7.43      
639Michael MILLERHerne Hill Harriers6.99      
640Max MILLERCHIPShrewsbury ac 7.42      
641Brandon MINGELICambridge Harriers6.81      
643Luke MOORECambridge Harriers7.17      
644David MORGAN-HARRISONKingston Upon Hull AC7.39      
645Jaime NALUSRugby & Northampton AC7.14      
646Tobi OGUNKANMIWatford Harriers 6.9      
647Callum OLIVER-DAVIDSONNewton Abbot AC7.39      
650Joshua OSHUNRINDEMedway & Maidstone AC6.97      
651Tyrelte PORTEOUSBirchfield Harriers7.28      
652Zachary PRICEMenai Track & Field7.04      
653Lee RICHARDSVale of Aylesbury AC 7.08      
654Bryn SMITHEastbourne Rovers AC7.08      
655Jody SMITHCharnwood AC7.01      
657Harry TAYLORCity Of Norwich AC7.1      
658Amara THAKKERSaffron Athletics Club7.3      
659Daniel THOMASWinchester & District AC7.32      
660Ollie THORNERWells City Harriers7.5      
661Dean TOWNSEND-LAWRENCEUnattached 7.18      
663Brandon WALTHAMBirchfield Harriers7.35      
664Bradley WHITEHEADRugby & Northampton AC7.19      
665Charlie WILLIAMSWest Norfolk AC7.66      
668Fisayo WILLIAMSON-TAYLORSale Harriers Manchester 7.12      
669Ethan WILTSHIREMarshall Milton Keynes AC6.94      
670Ciaran YEONewton Abbot AC7.33      
671Jack YOUNGChester Le Street & Dist AC7.46      
672Dawid ZOLDOWICZLincoln Wellington AC7.43      
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
605David ANIMASHAUNNotts AC7.3      
612Mikkel BASSUEBristol & West AC6.94      
619Phillip CLARKDoncaster AC7.4      
620Adam CROSSCambridge & Coleridge AC7.13      
621Angus DAVRENInverness Harriers AAC7.28      
634Shevhone LUMSDENEnfield & Haringey AC6.84      
638Chad MILLERHercules Wimbledon AC6.88      
642Jonathon MOKNuneaton Harriers7.49      
648Oluwole ORIMOLOYEThames Valley Harriers7.01      
649Alfie ORPWOOD-COLTONNotts AC7.2      
662Isaac TSHIKALALuton AC7.36      
666Oshay WILLIAMSBirchfield Harriers7.04      
667Samir WILLIAMSCroydon Harriers6.8