ENGLAND ATHLETICS U17 & U15 Age & Distability Track & Field Championships

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 25th & 26th AUGUST 2018 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Open
60m Hurdles U15 Girls Heats 14:00 [Day 2]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
UK Best: Heather Jones; Carmarthen Harriers; 8.79; 200112:3013:30
CBP: Shirin Irving; Croydon Harriers; 8.75; 2011  
 
Number Registered So Far: 0
 
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
No athletes registered yet for this event
      
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubsb/pb  
179Chloe BAGSHAWHallamshire Harriers Sheffield9.46      
182Mia BAILEYCity Of Norwich AC9.66      
185Nina BALUTWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC10.37      
196Jodi BEMANDWest Cheshire AC9.86      
197Jenna BESWICKAyr Seaforth10.49      
203Lia BONSUCroydon Harriers9.12      
216Isla BROWNWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC10.18      
231Grace COLMERSouthampton AC9.37      
234Rebecca COXStockport H & AC10.2      
243Sophia DEANSBirchfield Harriers9.29      
245Mary DREWETTVale of Aylesbury AC 10.29      
249Anya DUNNEStockport H & AC10.25      
258Rose FAIRHURSTCity Of Norwich AC10.28      
269Ellise FRYER-FRANCISSale Harriers Manchester10.07      
274Scarlett GAMMELLWatford Harriers9.29      
124Darcey GARBUTTDarlington H & AC8.65      
294Jemima HARCOURTKacph10.11      
303Laini HICKMANRetford AC10.12      
130Jenna HILDITCHVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.65      
132Abigail HOWARDBury AC9.97      
311Amber HUGHESSouthport Waterloo AC9.55      
133Iona IRVINEBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC9.35      
325Porscha JOHNSONBolton United H & AC9.51      
336Maya KENDELLTaunton AC10.41      
341Paris KINGHavering AC9.57      
140Sophie LISKCardiff Archers9.43      
352Erin LOBLEYHallamshire Harriers Sheffield9.6      
355Chanel LOVELOCKWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC10.44      
142Noa MAOUNDUSCrawley AC9.43      
365Alexia MARTINWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC10.02      
367Hermione MASONSale Harriers Manchester9.28      
378Mia MCINTOSHDacorum & Tring AC8.87      
379Becca MCLYNNSale Harriers Manchester10.49      
403Patricija NEMANYTEDerby AC10.4      
422Freya PADDONCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC10.5      
423Olivia PADDONCity of Sheffield & Dearne AC10.5      
426Xcena PASQUALINRugby & Northampton AC10.2      
442Nyah REDDYHOUGHBracknell AC9.74      
449Paige ROBINSONHavering AC9.53      
462Francesca SANDYTaunton AC10.2      
484Cecilia SMYTHAmber Valley & Erewash AC10.02      
487Holly STEWARTStockport H & AC10.05      
496Katelyn THOMASSwansea Harriers9.94      
158Rosella TOGOBury AC9.87      
543Therese TOLANHarrogate H & AC10.5      
509Ellie-Mae WAINWRIGHTNewport Harriers9.89      
515Amelia WALSHReading AC9.51      
530Molly WHITEDorchester AC9.69      
538Julia WINOGRODZKABolton United H & AC9.01      
539Lucy WINTLEPembrokeshire Harriers9.71