ENGLAND ATHLETICS AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST & 1 SEPTEMBER 2019 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
100m U17 Women Heats 11:42 [Day 1]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
Age Group Best: Jodie Williams, Herts Phoenix, 11.24, 201010:1211:22
cbp: Jodie Williams & Amy Hunt, Herts Phoenix/Charnwood AC, 11.56, 2008 & 2018
 
Number Registered So Far: 36
 
bibathleteclubpb  
3Chiyenne ADRIENShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

4Eniola AJAGBEHallamshire Harriers Sheffield  

 

6Natalya ASPINALLCity of York AC  

 

7Dhanisha BANEEHercules Wimbledon AC  

 

9Toni BRYANCroydon Harriers  

 

10Jessica CLARKCambridge & Coleridge AC  

 

11Megan COSTELLOGateshead H & AC  

 

12Katie DINWOODIEShetland Amateur AC  

 

13Leah DUNCANBraintree & District AC  

 

15Joy EZEGateshead H & AC  

 

17Keira GILMANNene Valley Harriers  

 

19Grace GOODSELLStockport Track & Field  

 

20Serena GRACECity Of Norwich AC  

 

21Sadie GRAHAM-MULVANEYCardiff AAC  

 

22Mya GREENHarrow AC  

 

23Tianna HAYNESBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  

 

24Cynthia IKEKettering Town Harriers  

 

25Ruby JERGESCrawley AC  

 

26Emmanuella KONECardiff AAC  

 

28Kirsty LAWCardiff AAC  

 

29Tina LOUISLuton AC  

 

31Karen MAYINDUBe Fit Today Track Academy  

 

32Sophie MAYORBraintree & District AC  

 

34Iona NEWBEGINShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

35Amanda OBIJIAKUSouth London Harriers  

 

36Moyin ODUYEMIMarshall Milton Keynes AC  

 

37Bethany OSTICKTamworth AC  

 

38Praise OWOEYESale Harriers Manchester  

 

39Delicia PASCALLHastings AC  

 

41Aaliyah PAYNEHavering AC  

 

43Aleeya SIBBONSNewham & Essex Beagles AC  

 

44Mia SMITHHillingdon AC  

 

45Zsiriah THOMASBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  

 

46Kirsty TREGLOWNReading AC  

 

47Chelsea USIDEMELondon City AC  

 

48Sophie WALTONHorwich R M I Harriers  

 

 
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubpb  
1Oluwatunmise ABBASBe Fit Today Track Academy  

 

2Abigail ADENIJIBolton United H & AC  

 

5Leah ANINBedford & County AC  

 

8Lana BLAKEBournemouth AC  

 

14Emma-Sophia ELSTONTonbridge AC  

 

16Esther FATUADEShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

18Hilary GODELeeds City AC  

 

27Kemi KUPONIYIChelmsford AC  

 

30Caitlyn MAPPSCardiff Archers  

 

33Tamara MILLERWakefield District H & AC  

 

244Rebekah O'BRIENTonbridge AC  

 

40Abigail PAWLETTStockport Track & Field  

 

42Helena SHANNONCheltenham & County Harriers  

 

49Ellie WHEELER-SMITHGloucester AC