ENGLAND ATHLETICS AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST & 1 SEPTEMBER 2019 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Closed
100m U17 Men Heats 12:06 [Day 1]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
Age Group Best: Mark Lewis-Francis, Birchfield, 10.31, 199910:3611:46
cbp: Shaun Pearce, Carmarthen H, 10.42, 2013
 
Number Registered So Far: 28
 
bibathleteclubpb  
600Tolani ALABAWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies  

 

602Stephen Awuah BAFFOURCoventry Godiva Harriers  

 

693Akwasi BANAHENEnfield & Haringey AC  

 

605Francesco CALEMMACroydon Harriers  

 

606Lewis CANTGateshead H & AC  

 

607Prince CHINDAEnfield & Haringey AC  

 

608Damien CURTISDoncaster AC  

 

609Anthony DOUGLASCity of Stoke AC  

 

610Emmanuel DURUIHEOMAShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

611Ben GAMETeam Bath AC  

 

613Daniel HAMILTON-STRONGExeter Harriers  

 

614Jacob HAYNESDacorum & Tring AC  

 

615Toby HILLERWimborne AC  

 

616Tyvon INNISSCroydon Harriers  

 

618Matthew LAWSONGateshead H & AC  

 

620Brandon LOWEMarshall Milton Keynes AC  

 

622Zac NWOGWUGWUBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  

 

623Henry NWOKELiverpool H & AC  

 

624Sikiru ONIGBANJOWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies  

 

626Tyler PANTONWoking AC  

 

627Joel PASCALL-MENZIENewham & Essex Beagles AC  

 

628Julian PRIESTHunts AC  

 

629Logan REIDKettering Town Harriers  

 

630Kaif RIZVIWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC  

 

631Nicholas SHAWShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

632Jimi SIJUWOLAColchester Harriers AC  

 

633Oliver SWINNEYRising Stars  

 

634Louis THORNECardiff AAC  

 

 
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubpb  
601Alessio Udoka ANAHCrawley AC  

 

604Ben BASTENSale Harriers Manchester  

 

612Muslim HABIBBirchfield Harriers  

 

617O'Shillou JOHNSONReading AC  

 

619Thomas LEACOCKWoking AC  

 

621Corey NEALONCoventry Godiva Harriers  

 

625Michael ONILOGBOBasildon AC  

 

635Finlay WAUGHGiffnock North AC  

 

636Thomas WHITEKingston AC & Poly Harriers  

 

637Thomas WOODWakefield District H & AC