ENGLAND ATHLETICS AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST & 1 SEPTEMBER 2019 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Open
100m U17 Women Semi Finals 14:35 [Day 1]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
Age Group Best: Jodie Williams, Herts Phoenix, 11.24, 201013:0514:15
cbp: Jodie Williams & Amy Hunt, Herts Phoenix/Charnwood AC, 11.56, 2008 & 2018
 
Number Registered So Far: 50
 
bibathleteclubpb  
1Oluwatunmise ABBASBe Fit Today Track Academy  

 

2Abigail ADENIJIBolton United H & AC  

 

3Chiyenne ADRIENShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

4Eniola AJAGBEHallamshire Harriers Sheffield  

 

5Leah ANINBedford & County AC  

 

6Natalya ASPINALLCity of York AC  

 

7Dhanisha BANEEHercules Wimbledon AC  

 

8Lana BLAKEBournemouth AC  

 

9Toni BRYANCroydon Harriers  

 

10Jessica CLARKCambridge & Coleridge AC  

 

11Megan COSTELLOGateshead H & AC  

 

12Katie DINWOODIEShetland Amateur AC  

 

13Leah DUNCANBraintree & District AC  

 

14Emma-Sophia ELSTONTonbridge AC  

 

15Joy EZEGateshead H & AC  

 

16Esther FATUADEShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

17Keira GILMANNene Valley Harriers  

 

18Hilary GODELeeds City AC  

 

19Grace GOODSELLStockport Track & Field  

 

20Serena GRACECity Of Norwich AC  

 

21Sadie GRAHAM-MULVANEYCardiff AAC  

 

22Mya GREENHarrow AC  

 

23Tianna HAYNESBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  

 

24Cynthia IKEKettering Town Harriers  

 

25Ruby JERGESCrawley AC  

 

26Emmanuella KONECardiff AAC  

 

27Kemi KUPONIYIChelmsford AC  

 

28Kirsty LAWCardiff AAC  

 

29Tina LOUISLuton AC  

 

30Caitlyn MAPPSCardiff Archers  

 

31Karen MAYINDUBe Fit Today Track Academy  

 

32Sophie MAYORBraintree & District AC  

 

33Tamara MILLERWakefield District H & AC  

 

34Iona NEWBEGINShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

35Amanda OBIJIAKUSouth London Harriers  

 

244Rebekah O'BRIENTonbridge AC  

 

36Moyin ODUYEMIMarshall Milton Keynes AC  

 

37Bethany OSTICKTamworth AC  

 

38Praise OWOEYESale Harriers Manchester  

 

39Delicia PASCALLHastings AC  

 

40Abigail PAWLETTStockport Track & Field  

 

41Aaliyah PAYNEHavering AC  

 

42Helena SHANNONCheltenham & County Harriers  

 

43Aleeya SIBBONSNewham & Essex Beagles AC  

 

44Mia SMITHHillingdon AC  

 

45Zsiriah THOMASBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC  

 

46Kirsty TREGLOWNReading AC  

 

47Chelsea USIDEMELondon City AC  

 

48Sophie WALTONHorwich R M I Harriers  

 

49Ellie WHEELER-SMITHGloucester AC  

 

 
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubpb  
All athletes have registered for this event