ENGLAND ATHLETICS AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS

SATURDAY & SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST & 1 SEPTEMBER 2019 @ BEDFORD

EVENT STATUS: Open
100m U15 Girls FINAL 17:30 [Day 1]Registration ClosesDue in Call Room
Age Group Best: Jodie Williams, Herts Phoenix, 11.56, 200816:0017:10
cbp: Ashleigh Nelson & Maya Bruney, City of Stoke AC/Blackheath & Bromley, 11.82, 2005 & 2012
 
Number Registered So Far: 72
 
bibathleteclubpb  
638Denzel ACHIHavering AC  

 

639Ossari ACQUAHNewham & Essex Beagles AC  

 

1161Ridwaan AHMEDBexley AC  

 

640Joshua AKASwansea Harriers  

 

50Niah AKINTOKUNShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

641Malachi AMADIShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  

 

642Freddie ARKELLHercules Wimbledon AC  

 

643Thomas ASTBURYBurton AC  

 

51Princess ATANDALeicester Coritanian AC  

 

52Mia BAILEYCity Of Norwich AC  

 

644Alexander BARNETTBe Fit Today Track Academy  

 

53Cora BARNETTHercules Wimbledon AC  

 

645Joe BENNETTBedford & County AC  

 

646Usir BENNETT-TABISt Mary Richmond AC  

 

54Leah BUTTERFILLWreake & Soar Valley AC  

 

647Morgan CORCORANBingley H & AC  

 

55Joanna CRULLEYNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  

 

648Archie DOWDSPreston Harriers  

 

649Tate DUBLINLondon City AC  

 

650Reece EARLEThames Valley Harriers  

 

56Katie EVANSDorchester AC  

 

57Darcey GARBUTTGateshead H & AC  

 

58Vanessa GRANADATeam Hounslow AC  

 

59Evie GREIGVictoria Park City of Glasgow AC  

 

60Rebecca GRIEVEPitreavie AAC  

 

651Ben HARDYRugby & Northampton AC  

 

61Lizzy HARRISONHuntingdonshire AC  

 

652Charles HEALCambridge & Coleridge AC  

 

653Clayton JACINTOThames Valley Harriers  

 

654Archie JONESBanbury Harriers AC  

 

62Emily KNOXCoventry Godiva Harriers  

 

655Alex LEADBEATERLeigh H & AC  

 

63Jessica LEECarmarthen & District Harriers  

 

656Dante LEGISTERCambridge Harriers  

 

657Tye LEO-STROUDSwindon Harriers  

 

64Ketshia MAKITALeicester Coritanian AC  

 

65Noa MAOUNDUSCrawley AC  

 

66Florence MATTHEWSRugby & Northampton AC  

 

658Aaron MBWESEBe Fit Today Track Academy  

 

67Brogan MCCAFFERTYWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC  

 

660Hagen MZEEReading AC  

 

68Lily NORWOODDacorum & Tring AC  

 

661Alex NUNNSouthend on Sea  

 

69Natachi NWOSUSale Harriers Manchester  

 

70Darcey O'SHEAHercules Wimbledon AC  

 

662Dean PATTERSONGlasgow School of Sport  

 

663Efe PETERSHercules Wimbledon AC  

 

664Fabian POWELLCorby AC  

 

71Emmanuella QUAYEEnfield & Haringey AC  

 

72Sophia REID- THOMASCarmarthen & District Harriers  

 

665Jayden RILEYBlackburn H & AC  

 

666Ayo SALAKOCroydon Harriers  

 

674Daniel SANCHEZPoole AC  

 

667Paul SENIORNotts AC  

 

73Sariyah SHOYELU-ARMSTRONGNewham & Essex Beagles AC  

 

74Kaya SLATERReading AC  

 

668Christian TANSEYWest Norfolk AC  

 

669Micho TAOCornwall AC  

 

75Rayne TAPPERHarrow AC  

 

76Trezeguet TAYLORTrafford AC  

 

77Karis THOMASBraintree & District AC  

 

78Isabel THOMAS-MALERoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  

 

79Olivia TINUBUNewham & Essex Beagles AC  

 

670Liam TOPPPembrokeshire Harriers  

 

671William TRANGMARWest Suffolk AC  

 

672Basil TUMAWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC  

 

80Shona VINCENTWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies  

 

81Nia WEDDERBURN-GOODISONHarrow AC  

 

82Hannah WHITBYVale of Aylesbury AC  

 

673Chad WILLSONMarshall Milton Keynes AC  

 

83Milly WOODMAN-BOOTHBirchfield Harriers  

 

84Neve WOODWARDRushcliffe AC  

 

 
Not yet Registered    
bibathleteclubpb  
All athletes have registered for this event